Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2"
From Hgames Wiki
(change text oneesan to oneechan) |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|ヤンデレ (Yandere) || Kazuna Sayaka | |ヤンデレ (Yandere) || Kazuna Sayaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |お姉ちゃん (Oneechan) || Himari |
|- | |- | ||
|元気 (Genki)|| Himekawa Airi | |元気 (Genki)|| Himekawa Airi | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 8 November 2016
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
Custom Maid 3D2 [edit]
| Custom Maid 3D2 (カスタムメイド3D 2) | |
| | |
| Developer | KISS |
| Release Date | July 24, 2015 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | Maid, Training |
| AS Discussion | Anime-Sharing |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| HF Patch - KISS - Custom Maid 3D2 | |
Game Description
A sequel to Custom Maid 3D. The point of the game is to train your own made maid through specific activities (mostly H).
Character Voice
| Personality | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personality | Character Voice | ||||||
| 純真 (Innocent) | Misono Mei | ||||||
| クーデレ (Kuudere) | Tezuka Ryouko | ||||||
| ツンデレ (Tsundere) | Sakura Momoka | ||||||
| ヤンデレ (Yandere) | Kazuna Sayaka | ||||||
| お姉ちゃん (Oneechan) | Himari | ||||||
| 元気 (Genki) | Himekawa Airi | ||||||
| Rental Maid | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NPC Maid | Character Voice | ||||||
| CM3D2 Plus | |||||||
| 土屋よし子 (Doya Yoshiko) | Toudou Misaki | ||||||
| 宮原安祐美 (Miyahara Ayumi) | Misora Natsuhi | ||||||
| 一之瀬桜 (Ichinose Sakura) | Kotatsu Miyako | ||||||
| 椎名藍依 (Shiina Ai) | Aikawa Kei | ||||||
| CM3D2 Plus ACT.2 | |||||||
| 唐崎恵 (Karasaki Megumi) | Kusuda Usagi | ||||||
| 赤羽悠夏 (Akabane Yuna) | Akashi Yuki | ||||||
| 西周美琴 (Nishiamane Mikoto) | Yahiro Mami | ||||||
| ギンガ・S・ナメイド (Ginga the Sadist Maid) | Fujimura Suzuka | ||||||
System Requirements
| System Requirements | |
|---|---|
| OS | Windows® 7/8/8.1(32bit/64bit) |
| CPU | Core i5(4Core) 2.5Ghz or higher |
| Memory | Required: 3GB or higher(32bitOS) Recommended: 8GB or higher |
| Graphic | Required: DirectX 11 supported GPU (GeForce GTX400 series/Radeon HD6000 series or higher) Recommended: GeForce GTX500 series or higher mid-range~high-end class |
| Resolution | Required: HD (1280 × 720) or higher 32bit color Recommended: Full HD (1920 × 1080) or higher 32bit color |