Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2"
From Hgames Wiki
(add text style in table) |
(→Character Voice) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|ツンデレ (Tsundere) ||Sakura Momoka | |ツンデレ (Tsundere) ||Sakura Momoka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | |ヤンデレ (Yandere) || ??? |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:58, 31 August 2015
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
Custom Maid 3D2 [edit]
| Custom Maid 3D2 (カスタムメイド3D 2) | |
| | |
| Developer | KISS |
| Release Date | July 24, 2015 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | Maid, Training |
| AS Discussion | Anime-Sharing |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| HF Patch - KISS - Custom Maid 3D2 | |
Game Description
A sequel to Custom Maid 3D. The point of the game is to train your own made maid through specific activities (mostly H).
Character Voice
| Personality | Character Voice |
|---|---|
| 純真 (Innocent) | Misono Mei |
| クーデレ (Kuudere) | Tezuka Ryouko |
| ツンデレ (Tsundere) | Sakura Momoka |
| ヤンデレ (Yandere) | ??? |