Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2"
From Hgames Wiki
(add text style in table) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
=Character Voice= | =Character Voice= | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |
!Personality !!Character Voice | !Personality !!Character Voice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |純真 | + | |純真 (Innocent) ||Misono Mei |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |クーデレ | + | |クーデレ (Kuudere) ||Tezuka Ryouko |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ツンデレ | + | |ツンデレ (Tsundere) ||Sakura Momoka |
|- | |- | ||
| ||| | | ||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:02, 28 August 2015
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
Custom Maid 3D2 [edit]
| Custom Maid 3D2 (カスタムメイド3D 2) | |
| | |
| Developer | KISS |
| Release Date | July 24, 2015 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | Maid, Training |
| AS Discussion | Anime-Sharing |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| HF Patch - KISS - Custom Maid 3D2 | |
Game Description
A sequel to Custom Maid 3D. The point of the game is to train your own made maid through specific activities (mostly H).
Character Voice
| Personality | Character Voice |
|---|---|
| 純真 (Innocent) | Misono Mei |
| クーデレ (Kuudere) | Tezuka Ryouko |
| ツンデレ (Tsundere) | Sakura Momoka |