Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2/Gameplay/Schedule"
From Hgames Wiki
< Custom Maid 3D2 | Gameplay
m (+) |
(edit text picture) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! Name !! !! Schedule Menu | ! Name !! !! Schedule Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |クラブ接待 Club Entertainment | | + | |クラブ接待 Club Entertainment || ||[[File:Cm3d2 job012.jpg|200px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |夜伽 | | + | |夜伽 || ||[[File:Cm3d2 job013.jpg|200px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |VIP Event <br>[[Custom Maid 3D 2/Gameplay/VIP Events|See More]] | | + | |VIP Event <br>[[Custom Maid 3D 2/Gameplay/VIP Events|See More]] || ||[[File:Cm3d2 job014.jpg|200px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:33, 14 August 2015
Daytime Activities
(Needs better explanation.)
Nighttime Activities
(Needs better explanation.)
| Nighttime Activities | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Schedule Menu | |
| クラブ接待 Club Entertainment | ||
| 夜伽 | ||
| VIP Event See More |
||