Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2/Gameplay/Schedule"
From Hgames Wiki
< Custom Maid 3D2 | Gameplay
(Couple of the training names.) |
m (+) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 化粧 Make-Up ||style="text-align: center;"|+接待 Reception <br>+気品 Grace <br>+魅惑 Charm <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job005.jpg|200px]] | | 化粧 Make-Up ||style="text-align: center;"|+接待 Reception <br>+気品 Grace <br>+魅惑 Charm <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job005.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | エステ Aesthetic ||style="text-align: center;"|+可憐 Sweetness <br>+魅惑 Charm <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job006.jpg|200px]] | + | | エステ Aesthetic Massage ||style="text-align: center;"|+可憐 Sweetness <br>+魅惑 Charm <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job006.jpg|200px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ||style="text-align: center;"|+お世話 Care <br>+可憐 Sweetness <br>+気品 Grace <br>+魅惑 Charm <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP <br><u>クラブコンディション Club Condition</u> <br>+清潔 Clean ||[[File:Cm3d2 job007.jpg|200px]] | | ||style="text-align: center;"|+お世話 Care <br>+可憐 Sweetness <br>+気品 Grace <br>+魅惑 Charm <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP <br><u>クラブコンディション Club Condition</u> <br>+清潔 Clean ||[[File:Cm3d2 job007.jpg|200px]] | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 13 August 2015
Daytime Activities
(Needs better explanation.)
Nighttime Activities
(Needs better explanation.)
| Nighttime Activities | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Schedule Menu | |
| クラブ接待 Club Entertainment | ||
| 夜伽 | ||
| VIP Event See More |
||