Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Character Voice) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Personality !!Character Voice | !Personality !!Character Voice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |純真/Innocent ||Misono Mei |
|- | |- | ||
|クーデレ/Kuudere ||Tezuka Ryouko | |クーデレ/Kuudere ||Tezuka Ryouko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |ツンデレ/Tsundere ||Sakura Momoka |
|- | |- | ||
| ||| | | ||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 8 August 2015
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
Custom Maid 3D2 [edit]
| Custom Maid 3D2 (カスタムメイド3D 2) | |
| | |
| Developer | KISS |
| Release Date | July 24, 2015 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | Maid, Training |
| AS Discussion | Anime-Sharing |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| HF Patch - KISS - Custom Maid 3D2 | |
Game Description
A sequel to Custom Maid 3D. The point of the game is to train your own made maid through specific activities (mostly H).
Character Voice
| Personality | Character Voice |
|---|---|
| 純真/Innocent | Misono Mei |
| クーデレ/Kuudere | Tezuka Ryouko |
| ツンデレ/Tsundere | Sakura Momoka |