Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2"
From Hgames Wiki
(Consistent with former naming format. Also still requires original japanese names of the new NPC maids.) |
(add jp maid name) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Character Voice== | ==Character Voice== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | ||
| − | ! colspan="8" style="text-align:center; width: | + | ! colspan="8" style="text-align:center; width: 350px; background-color:gray; color:white;" |Personality |
|-| class="wikitable" width"60%" | |-| class="wikitable" width"60%" | ||
!Personality !!Character Voice | !Personality !!Character Voice | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | ||
| − | ! colspan="8" style="text-align:center; width: | + | ! colspan="8" style="text-align:center; width: 350px; background-color:gray; color:white;" |Rental Maid |
|-| class="wikitable" width"60%" | |-| class="wikitable" width"60%" | ||
!NPC Maid !!Character Voice | !NPC Maid !!Character Voice | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! colspan="2" | CM3D2 Plus ACT.2 | ! colspan="2" | CM3D2 Plus ACT.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |(Megumi Karasaki) || Kusuda Usagi | + | |唐崎恵 (Megumi Karasaki) || Kusuda Usagi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |(Yuna Akabane) || Akashi Yuki | + | |赤羽悠夏 (Yuna Akabane) || Akashi Yuki |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |(Mikoto Nishiamane) || Yahiro Mami | + | |西周美琴 (Mikoto Nishiamane) || Yahiro Mami |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |(Ginger the Sadist Maid) || Fujimura Suzuka | + | |ギンガ・S・ナメイド (Ginger the Sadist Maid) || Fujimura Suzuka |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 25 May 2016
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
Custom Maid 3D2 [edit]
| Custom Maid 3D2 (カスタムメイド3D 2) | |
| | |
| Developer | KISS |
| Release Date | July 24, 2015 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | Maid, Training |
| AS Discussion | Anime-Sharing |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| HF Patch - KISS - Custom Maid 3D2 | |
Game Description
A sequel to Custom Maid 3D. The point of the game is to train your own made maid through specific activities (mostly H).
Character Voice
| Personality | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personality | Character Voice | ||||||
| 純真 (Innocent) | Misono Mei | ||||||
| クーデレ (Kuudere) | Tezuka Ryouko | ||||||
| ツンデレ (Tsundere) | Sakura Momoka | ||||||
| 病的 (Yandere) | Kazuna Sayaka | ||||||
| お姉さん (Oneesan) | Himari | ||||||
| Rental Maid | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NPC Maid | Character Voice | ||||||
| CM3D2 Plus | |||||||
| 土屋よし子 (Doya Yoshiko) | Toudou Misaki | ||||||
| 宮原安祐美 (Miyahara Ayumi) | Misora Natsuhi | ||||||
| 一之瀬桜 (Ichinose Sakura) | Kotatsu Miyako | ||||||
| 椎名藍依 (Shiina Ai) | Aikawa Kei | ||||||
| CM3D2 Plus ACT.2 | |||||||
| 唐崎恵 (Megumi Karasaki) | Kusuda Usagi | ||||||
| 赤羽悠夏 (Yuna Akabane) | Akashi Yuki | ||||||
| 西周美琴 (Mikoto Nishiamane) | Yahiro Mami | ||||||
| ギンガ・S・ナメイド (Ginger the Sadist Maid) | Fujimura Suzuka | ||||||
System Requirements
| System Requirements | |
|---|---|
| OS | Windows® 7/8/8.1(32bit/64bit) |
| CPU | Core i5(4Core) 2.5Ghz or higher |
| Memory | Required: 3GB or higher(32bitOS) Recommended: 8GB or higher |
| Graphic | Required: DirectX 11 supported GPU (GeForce GTX400 series/Radeon HD6000 series or higher) Recommended: GeForce GTX500 series or higher mid-range~high-end class |
| Resolution | Required: HD (1280 × 720) or higher 32bit color Recommended: Full HD (1920 × 1080) or higher 32bit color |