Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2/Gameplay/Schedule"
From Hgames Wiki
< Custom Maid 3D2 | Gameplay
(→Daytime Activities) |
(→Daytime Activities) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 料理 ||style="text-align: center;"|+接待 Reception <br>+お世話 Care <br>+気品 Grace <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job002.jpg|200px]] | | 料理 ||style="text-align: center;"|+接待 Reception <br>+お世話 Care <br>+気品 Grace <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job002.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ||style="text-align: center;"|+接待 Reception <br>+お世話 Care <br>+魅惑 Charm <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job003.jpg|200px]] | + | | 華道 ||style="text-align: center;"|+接待 Reception <br>+お世話 Care <br>+魅惑 Charm <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job003.jpg|200px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ||style="text-align: center;"|+接待 Reception <br>+お世話 Care <br>+可憐 Sweetness <br>+気品 Grace <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job004.jpg|200px]] | | ||style="text-align: center;"|+接待 Reception <br>+お世話 Care <br>+可憐 Sweetness <br>+気品 Grace <br>+指導 Leadership <br>+メイドクラスEXP Maid Class EXP ||[[File:Cm3d2 job004.jpg|200px]] | ||
Revision as of 08:40, 22 August 2015
Daytime Activities
(Needs better explanation.)
Nighttime Activities
(Needs better explanation.)
| Nighttime Activities | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Schedule Menu | |
| クラブ接待 Club Entertainment | ||
| 夜伽 | ||
| VIP Event See More |
||