Difference between revisions of "Artificial Academy 2/Sex positions"
From Hgames Wiki
m (Ggy moved page Artificial Academy 2/H Guide/Positions to Artificial Academy 2/Sex positions) |
(Major update) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Artificial_Academy_2}} | {{Artificial_Academy_2}} | ||
| − | |||
| − | + | '' '''Contains spoilers'''. Non-spoiler see [[Artificial_Academy_2/Free_roam_(no_spoiler)|Free roam (no spoiler)]].'' | |
| − | + | This table shows the required [[Artificial_Academy_2/H_Guide|H compatibility level]] to unlock each [[Artificial_Academy_2/Free_roam_(no_spoiler)|H-scene]] sex positions; and each positions's matching [[Artificial_Academy_2/Card_editor_(no_spoiler)|'''Sexual Preference''']] and [[Artificial_Academy_2/H_Guide|Ahegao]]. | |
| − | + | With male orgasm positions (Position column text colorized blue below) | |
| + | * [[File:pull_out_button.jpg|30px]] pull out and cum on body matches "Bukkake" | ||
| + | * wait and cum to matches "Creampie" | ||
| − | + | In the following table, | |
| + | * ''Required H compatibility'' column : empty:None, 1★:Normal, 2★:Good, 3★:Great, 4★:Perfect. | ||
| + | * ''Position'' column : orgasm positions are in colorized text,<span style="color:#0000FF">blue for PC</span>, <span style="color:#FF0000">red for NPC</span>, <span style="color:#0000FF">bic</span><span style="color:#FF0000">olor</span> for both. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Position !! | + | ! Required H compatibility !! Position !! Hetero sex !! Lesbian sex !! Sexual preferences |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |colspan=5 style="text-align:center; background:#eee"|Service female |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Breast groping||H||L||Breast Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]] | + | |★||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Nipple licking||H||L||Breast Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Cunnilingus||H||L||Cunnilingus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Facesitting||H||L||Cunnilingus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Piledriver||H||L||Cunnilingus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Anal teasing||H||L||Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★★||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Spread pussy licking||H||L||Cunnilingus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Anilingus||H||L||Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Kissing and petting||H||L||Kissing, Vagina Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★||[[File:Service_female.jpg|24px]]Finger insertion||H||L||Vagina Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |colspan=5 style="text-align:center; background:#eee"|Service male |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Licking while standing||H|| ||Fellatio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Lying down handjob||H|| ||Penis Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Standing blowjob||H|| ||Fellatio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Paizuri||H|| ||Breast Caressing, Penis Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Paikoki||H|| ||Breast Caressing, Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Legs up||H|| ||Penis Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Footjob||H|| ||Penis Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Analingus||H|| ||Penis Caressing, Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Licking on surface||H|| ||Fellatio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★★||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Sack Licking||H|| ||Penis Caressing, Fellatio, Swallowing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]] | + | |★||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Blindfold handjob||H|| ||Penis Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | ||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Sitting blowjob||H|| ||Fellatio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★★★||[[File:Service_male.jpg|24px]]Deepthroat||H|| ||Fellatio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |colspan=5 style="text-align:center; background:#eee"|Foreplay |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]Sitting mutual masturbation||H|| ||Breast Caressing, Vagina Caressing, Penis Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★★||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]Blowjob/Masturbation||H|| ||Fellatio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]69||H|| ||Cunnilingus, Fellatio, Swallowing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]Standing mutual masturbation||H|| ||Vagina Caressing, Penis Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]Straddle handjob||H|| ||Penis Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★★||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]Deepthroat/Masturbation||H|| ||Fellatio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]Kissing mutual masturbation||H|| ||Kissing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★★||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]Thigh job||H|| ||Vagina Caressing, Penis Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | ||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]69|| ||L||Cunnilingus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | ||[[File:Foreplay_H_button.jpg|24px]]Masturbation|| ||L||Kissing, Vagina Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |colspan=5 style="text-align:center; background:#eee"|Intercourse |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Missionary||H||L||No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Missionary, raised hips||H||L||No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Doggy style||H||L||Doggy style, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Top-down bottom-up||H||L||Doggy style, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Cowgirl||H||L||Femdom, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Hugging cowgirl||H||L||No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Cowgirl, legs in front||H||L||Femdom, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Cowgirl handjob||H||L||Penis Caressing, Femdom, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Sitting in lap | + | | ||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Sitting in lap||H||L||No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]On side||H||L||Doggy style, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Against wall||H||L||Doggy style, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★★★★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Kissing leg lock||H||L||Kissing, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Sitting in lap, kissing||H||L||Kissing, Femdom, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Doggy style on surface||H||L||Doggy style, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | ||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Missionary on surface||H||L||No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★||[[File:Intercourse_button.jpg|24px]]Doggy style on surface, legs up||H||L||Doggy style, No condom |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |colspan=5 style="text-align:center; background:#eee"|Anal |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Anal_H_button.jpg|24px]] | + | |★||[[File:Anal_H_button.jpg|24px]]Missionary||H||L||Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Anal_H_button.jpg|24px]] | + | | ||[[File:Anal_H_button.jpg|24px]]Doggy style||H||L||Breast Caressing, Doggy style, Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★||[[File:Anal_H_button.jpg|24px]]Reverse cowgirl||H||L||Femdom, Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★||[[File:Anal_H_button.jpg|24px]]On side||H||L||Doggy style, Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★★★||[[File:Anal_H_button.jpg|24px]]Double V-sign||H||L||Doggy style, Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★★||[[File:Anal_H_button.jpg|24px]]Against wall||H||L||Anal play |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★★||[[File:Anal_H_button.jpg|24px]]Sitting in lap||H||L||Doggy style |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |colspan=5 style="text-align:center; background:#eee"|Service female orgasm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | ||[[File:Service_fem_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#FF0000">Fingering</span>||H||L||Vagina Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★||[[File:Service_fem_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#FF0000">Cunnilingus</span>||H||L||Cunnilingus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | ||[[File:Service_fem_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Toge</span><span style="color:#FF0000">ther</span>|| ||L||Vagina Caressing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |colspan=5 style="text-align:center; background:#eee"|Service male orgasm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | ||[[File:Service_male_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Standing</span>||H|| ||Fellatio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★★||[[File:Service_male_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Deepthroat</span>||H|| ||Fellatio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | ||[[File:Service_male_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Handjob</span>||H|| ||Penis Caressing, Bukkake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★||[[File:Service_male_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Licking</span>||H|| ||Swallowing, Bukkake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | |★★||[[File:Service_male_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Titjob</span>||H|| ||Breast Caressing, Penis Caressing, Bukkake |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |colspan=5 style="text-align:center; background:#eee"|Intercourse orgasm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Anal_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Toge</span><span style="color:#FF0000">ther</span>|| | + | |★★||[[File:Intercourse_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Cowgirl</span>||H|| ||Femdom, No condom, Creampie |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |★||[[File:Intercourse_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Kissing</span>||H|| ||Kissing, No condom, Creampie | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ||[[File:Intercourse_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Holding Hands</span>||H|| ||No condom, Creampie | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |★★★||[[File:Intercourse_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#FF0000">Legs Spread</span>||H||L||No condom | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ||[[File:Intercourse_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#FF0000">Kissing</span>||H||L||Kissing, Femdom, No condom | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |★★★★||[[File:Intercourse_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Toge</span><span style="color:#FF0000">ther</span>||H|| ||No condom, Creampie | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |colspan=5 style="text-align:center; background:#eee"|Anal orgasm | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ||[[File:Anal_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Facing each other</span>||H|| ||Doggy style, Anal play, Creampie | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |★★||[[File:Anal_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#FF0000">Holding from behind</span>||H||L||Anal play | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |★★★★||[[File:Anal_orgasm.jpg|24px]]<span style="color:#0000FF">Toge</span><span style="color:#FF0000">ther</span>||H|| ||Doggy style, Anal play, Creampie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:07, 21 September 2025
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
- No spoiler
- Free roam
- Interactions
- Mood and Opinion
- Time Periods
- H Guide
- Sex positions
- How-to (Free roam)
- How-to (Modding)
Contains spoilers. Non-spoiler see Free roam (no spoiler).
This table shows the required H compatibility level to unlock each H-scene sex positions; and each positions's matching Sexual Preference and Ahegao.
With male orgasm positions (Position column text colorized blue below)
In the following table,
- Required H compatibility column : empty:None, 1★:Normal, 2★:Good, 3★:Great, 4★:Perfect.
- Position column : orgasm positions are in colorized text,blue for PC, red for NPC, bicolor for both.