Difference between revisions of "Artificial Academy 2"
From Hgames Wiki
(Added Character Voice list section.) |
(Capitalization) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Positive ||Ichigo Miruku | |Positive ||Ichigo Miruku | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Otaku ||Houdentei | + | |Otaku ||Houdentei Nodogashira |
|- | |- | ||
|Savage ||Aoshima Yaiba | |Savage ||Aoshima Yaiba | ||
Revision as of 22:18, 8 June 2014
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
Artificial Academy 2 [edit]
- No spoiler
- How-to (Free roam)
- How-to (Modding)
| Artificial Academy 2 (ジンコウガクエン2) | |
| | |
| Developer | Illusion |
| Release Date | June 13, 2014 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | School, Sandbox |
| AS Discussion | No Anime-Sharing Thread |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| No HF Patch - Illusion - Artificial Academy 2 | |
| This article is a stub. You can help the Hgames Wiki by expanding it. |
Artificial Academy 2 (ジンコウガクエン2, Jinkou Gakuen 2) is an eroge high school social simulation, spun off from Illusion's Artificial Girl series, to be released by Illusion on June 13, 2014.
Requirements
| System Requirements | ||
| Minimal | Recommended | |
|---|---|---|
| OS | Windows Vista / 7 / 8 (x86/x64) | Windows Vista / 7 / 8 (x86/x64) |
| CPU | Pentium IV 2.4 GHz | Core2 Duo 2.6 GHz |
| RAM | 2 GB | 4 GB |
| Disk Space | No Information | No Information |
| DirectX | DirectX 9.0c | DirectX 9.0c |
| GPU | 256 MB, Pixel Shader 2.0 | 512 MB, Pixel Shader 3.0 |
| Misc | DVD-ROM | DVD-ROM |
Character Voice
| Personality | Character Voice |
|---|---|
| Lively | Hidzuki Hiori |
| Delicate | Aoi Miu |
| Cheerful | Akino Hana |
| Stoic | Ryuuka Aka |
| Assertive | Misonoo Mei |
| Pleasant | Mamiya Yuzu |
| Kind | Hoshino Mirin |
| Joyful | Itawa Isogami |
| Moody | Yukimura Toa |
| Irritated | Oka Madoka |
| Uptight | Kitami Rikka |
| Sweet | Shirotsuki Kaname |
| Creepy | Kimishima Tooko |
| Timid | Katakura Hina |
| Dignified | Kimura Ayaka |
| Independent | Narazaki Kanoko |
| Smart | Kasumi Ryou |
| Sincere | Ueda Akane |
| Shrewd | Kazuha |
| Lazy | Suzune Kagetsu |
| Manly | Kaori |
| Gentle | Shinjuki |
| Positive | Ichigo Miruku |
| Otaku | Houdentei Nodogashira |
| Savage | Aoshima Yaiba |
| Cadet | Yuina |