Difference between revisions of "Summer Vacation! Scramble/Character Creation/Personalities"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Female Personalities) |
(→Male Personalities) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Personality ( | + | ! Personality (Fan translation) !! Oficial translation !!(JP) !! Rōmaji |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Agreeable''' || 好青年 || ''kouseinen'' | + | | '''Agreeable''' || '''Nice Guy''' || 好青年 || ''kouseinen'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bold''' || 豪快 || ''goukai'' | + | | '''Bold''' || '''Hotshot''' || 豪快 || ''goukai'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Nonchalant''' || 飄々 || ''hyouhyou'' | + | | '''Nonchalant''' || '''Innocent''' || 飄々 || ''hyouhyou'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Naive''' || 無邪気 || ''mujaki'' | + | | '''Naive''' || '''Vagabond''' || 無邪気 || ''mujaki'' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:03, 22 April 2025
| This article is a stub. You can help the Hgames Wiki by expanding it. |
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
Summer Vacation! Scramble [edit]
- Personalities
- Traits
Female Personalities
| Personality (Fan translation) | Oficial translation | (JP) | Rōmaji | Voice Actor (Rōmaji) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary | Girl Next Door | 普通 | futsuu | 夏乃うめ (Natsuno Ume) |
| Cheeky | Rascal | 生意気 | namaki | 逢坂菜乃花 (Ousaka Nanoka) |
| Cool | Enigma | クール | kuuru | 春山色葉 (Haruyama Iroha) |
| Gyaru | Airhead | ギャル | gyaru | 山吹うらら (Yamabuki Urara) |
| Hesitant (Brave) | Good Girl | 健気 | kenage | あかしゆき (Akashi Yuki) |
| Bewitching | Enchantress | 妖艶 | youen | 真壁由依 (Makabe Yui) |
| Innocent (Pure) | Pure Heart | 純真無垢 | junshinmuku | 榎本ねむ (Enomoto Nemu) |
| Motherly | Mother Figure | 母性 | bo-sei | 白月かなめ (Shirotuski Kaname) |
| Devilish | Little Devil | 小悪魔 | ko-akuma | 奥寺かすみ (Okudera Kasumi) |
| Yankee | Rebel | ヤンキー | yankii | 関田いおり (Sekita Iori) |
| Ojousama | Intorvert | お嬢様 | ojousama | よもぎかすみ (Yomogi Kasumi) |
| Mischievous | Heiress | やんちゃ | yancha | 麦畑穂香 (Mugihata Honoka) |
| Relaxed | Slacker | のんびり | nonbiri | 夕姫みなみ (Minami Yuki) |
| Otaku | Geek | オタク | otaku | shizuku |
| Energetic | Narcissist | 元気活発 | genki kappatsu | 鏡くるみ (Mira Kurumi) |
| Reserved | Dynamo | 無口 | mukuchi | 冬峰小鈴 (Yuzuki Yukina) |
Male Personalities
| Personality (Fan translation) | Oficial translation | (JP) | Rōmaji |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agreeable | Nice Guy | 好青年 | kouseinen |
| Bold | Hotshot | 豪快 | goukai |
| Nonchalant | Innocent | 飄々 | hyouhyou |
| Naive | Vagabond | 無邪気 | mujaki |