Difference between revisions of "Custom Order Maid 3D2/Gameplay/Classes"
From Hgames Wiki
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
!colspan="4"|Night Class | !colspan="4"|Night Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement | + | !Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement !! Unlock Skills |
|- | |- | ||
|Novice Maid || ノービスメイド || | |Novice Maid || ノービスメイド || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ecstasy Basic Maid || エクスタシーベーシックメイド || | + | |Ecstasy Basic Maid || エクスタシーベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ecstasy Anal Basic Maid || エクスタシーアナルベーシックメイド || | + | |Ecstasy Anal Basic Maid || エクスタシーアナルベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Exclusive Lovelove Sex Maid || 専属専用ラブラブセックスメイド || | + | |Exclusive Lovelove Sex Maid || 専属専用ラブラブセックスメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Exclusive Lovelove Analsex Maid || 専属専用ラブラブアナルセックスメイド || | + | |Exclusive Lovelove Analsex Maid || 専属専用ラブラブアナルセックスメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Abnormal Sex Maid || アブノーマルセックスメイド || | + | |Abnormal Sex Maid || アブノーマルセックスメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Abnormal Ecstasy Maid || アブノーマルエクスタシーメイド || | + | |Abnormal Ecstasy Maid || アブノーマルエクスタシーメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Masturbation Basic Maid || オナニーベーシックメイド || | + | |Masturbation Basic Maid || オナニーベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hentai Basic Maid || 変態ベーシックメイド || | + | |Hentai Basic Maid || 変態ベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hentai Expert Maid || 変態エキスパートメイド || | + | |Hentai Expert Maid || 変態エキスパートメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Exposure Basic Maid || 露出ベーシックメイド || | + | |Exposure Basic Maid || 露出ベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Service Basic Maid || 奉仕ベーシックメイド || | + | |Service Basic Maid || 奉仕ベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Service Expert Maid || 奉仕エキスパートメイド || | + | |Service Expert Maid || 奉仕エキスパートメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Soap Basic Maid || ソープベーシックメイド || | + | |Soap Basic Maid || ソープベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Soap Expert Maid || ソープエキスパートメイド || | + | |Soap Expert Maid || ソープエキスパートメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maso Basic Maid || M女ベーシックメイド || | + | |Maso Basic Maid || M女ベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maso Expert Maid || M女エキスパートメイド || | + | |Maso Expert Maid || M女エキスパートメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Swapping Basic Maid || スワッピングベーシックメイド || | + | |Swapping Basic Maid || スワッピングベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orgy Caress Basic Maid || 乱交愛撫ベーシックメイド || | + | |Orgy Caress Basic Maid || 乱交愛撫ベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Chocking Service Maid || 詰られサービスメイド || | + | |Chocking Service Maid || 詰られサービスメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Harem Maid || ハーレムメイド || | + | |Harem Maid || ハーレムメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Aphrodisiac Play Maid || 媚薬プレイメイド || | + | |Aphrodisiac Play Maid || 媚薬プレイメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Blindfold Play Maid || 目隠しプレイメイド || | + | |Blindfold Play Maid || 目隠しプレイメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Confession Play Maid || 告白プレイメイド || | + | |Confession Play Maid || 告白プレイメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Drunk Basic Maid || 酔いベーシックメイド || | + | |Drunk Basic Maid || 酔いベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Drunk Expert Maid || 酔いエキスパートメイド || | + | |Drunk Expert Maid || 酔いエキスパートメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Drunk Anal Basic Maid || 酔いアナルベーシックメイド || | + | |Drunk Anal Basic Maid || 酔いアナルベーシックメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
!colspan="4"|Pure Night Class | !colspan="4"|Pure Night Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement | + | !Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement !! Unlock Skils |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 献身奉仕メイド || | + | | || 献身奉仕メイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || M女従順メイド || | + | | || M女従順メイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 献身セックスメイド || | + | | || 献身セックスメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 露出奉仕メイド || | + | | || 露出奉仕メイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 嬲り乱交メイド || | + | | || 嬲り乱交メイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
!colspan="4"|Serious Night Class | !colspan="4"|Serious Night Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement | + | !Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement !! Unlock Skills |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | || 変態奉仕メイド || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | | || 失禁セックスメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | | || 倒錯変態プレイメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | | || 倒錯変態セックスメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | | || 変態スワッピングメイド || || |
| − | |||
| − | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 143: | Line 142: | ||
!colspan="4"|Rindere Night Class | !colspan="4"|Rindere Night Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement | + | !Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement !! Unlock Skills |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || アクティブ奉仕メイド || | + | | || アクティブ奉仕メイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || M女ハードメイド || | + | | || M女ハードメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || アクティブセックスメイド || | + | | || アクティブセックスメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 変態ハードメイド || | + | | || 変態ハードメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || ハードスワッピングメイド || | + | | || ハードスワッピングメイド || || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:09, 7 March 2018
Contents
Classes
Maid Class
| Class | Japanese name | Requirement |
|---|---|---|
| Novice Maid | ノービスメイド | |
| Empire Maid | エンパイアメイド | |
| Concierge Maid | コンシェルジュメイド | |
| Waitress Maid | ウェイトレスメイド | |
| Meter Maid | メートルメイド | |
| Bartender Maid | バーテンダーメイド | |
| Therapist Maid | セラピストメイド | |
| Dealer Maid | ディーラーメイド | |
| Healing Maid | ヒーリングメイド | |
| Knight Maid | ナイトメイド |
Each Maid Class will grant stat bonuses as it levels. Leveling all ten Maid Classes will grant +200 to both Stamina and Mind.
| Maid Class Stat Bonuses | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class | Level 1 | Level 2 | Level 3 | Level 4 | Level 5 | Level 6 | Level 7 | Level 8 | Level 9 | Level 10 | Total Stamina | Total Mind |
| All Maid Class | |
Stamina+5 | Mind+5 | |
Stamina+5 | Mind+5 | |
Stamina+5 | Mind+5 | Stamina+5, Mind+5 | +20 | +20 |
Night Classes
| Night Class | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Class | Japanese Name | Requirement | Unlock Skills |
| Novice Maid | ノービスメイド | ||
| Ecstasy Basic Maid | エクスタシーベーシックメイド | ||
| Ecstasy Anal Basic Maid | エクスタシーアナルベーシックメイド | ||
| Exclusive Lovelove Sex Maid | 専属専用ラブラブセックスメイド | ||
| Exclusive Lovelove Analsex Maid | 専属専用ラブラブアナルセックスメイド | ||
| Abnormal Sex Maid | アブノーマルセックスメイド | ||
| Abnormal Ecstasy Maid | アブノーマルエクスタシーメイド | ||
| Masturbation Basic Maid | オナニーベーシックメイド | ||
| Hentai Basic Maid | 変態ベーシックメイド | ||
| Hentai Expert Maid | 変態エキスパートメイド | ||
| Exposure Basic Maid | 露出ベーシックメイド | ||
| Service Basic Maid | 奉仕ベーシックメイド | ||
| Service Expert Maid | 奉仕エキスパートメイド | ||
| Soap Basic Maid | ソープベーシックメイド | ||
| Soap Expert Maid | ソープエキスパートメイド | ||
| Maso Basic Maid | M女ベーシックメイド | ||
| Maso Expert Maid | M女エキスパートメイド | ||
| Swapping Basic Maid | スワッピングベーシックメイド | ||
| Orgy Caress Basic Maid | 乱交愛撫ベーシックメイド | ||
| Chocking Service Maid | 詰られサービスメイド | ||
| Harem Maid | ハーレムメイド | ||
| Aphrodisiac Play Maid | 媚薬プレイメイド | ||
| Blindfold Play Maid | 目隠しプレイメイド | ||
| Confession Play Maid | 告白プレイメイド | ||
| Drunk Basic Maid | 酔いベーシックメイド | ||
| Drunk Expert Maid | 酔いエキスパートメイド | ||
| Drunk Anal Basic Maid | 酔いアナルベーシックメイド | ||
Exclusive Night Class
Pure Night Class
| Pure Night Class | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Class | Japanese Name | Requirement | Unlock Skils |
| 献身奉仕メイド | |||
| M女従順メイド | |||
| 献身セックスメイド | |||
| 露出奉仕メイド | |||
| 嬲り乱交メイド | |||
Serious Night Class
| Serious Night Class | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Class | Japanese Name | Requirement | Unlock Skills |
| 変態奉仕メイド | |||
| 失禁セックスメイド | |||
| 倒錯変態プレイメイド | |||
| 倒錯変態セックスメイド | |||
| 変態スワッピングメイド | |||
Rindere Night Class
| Rindere Night Class | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Class | Japanese Name | Requirement | Unlock Skills |
| アクティブ奉仕メイド | |||
| M女ハードメイド | |||
| アクティブセックスメイド | |||
| 変態ハードメイド | |||
| ハードスワッピングメイド | |||