Difference between revisions of "Template:IllusionGamesNavTop"
From Hgames Wiki
m (4 revisions) |
m (Deleted "at Wikia") |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| style="float:right; background:white; color:blue; border:1px solid black; clear:right;" | {| style="float:right; background:white; color:blue; border:1px solid black; clear:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''[[IllusionGames]]''' | + | |'''[[IllusionGames]]'''<span style="font-size:80%; float:right;"> [<span class="plainlinks">[{{fullurle:Template:IllusionGamesNavTop|action=edit}} edit]</span>]</span> |
* [[Special:Recentchangeslinked/Category:IllusionGames|Recent changes]] | * [[Special:Recentchangeslinked/Category:IllusionGames|Recent changes]] | ||
* [[:Category:IllusionGames|All pages]] | * [[:Category:IllusionGames|All pages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:03, 9 February 2014
| IllusionGames [edit]
all characters are at least 18 |