Difference between revisions of "Naedoko Demon's Ground/Equipment"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Eliza) |
(→Eliza) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Knight Armor || 2 || 1 || Tower Upper Layer | | Knight Armor || 2 || 1 || Tower Upper Layer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bunny || 1 || 1 | + | | Bunny || 1 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tentacle Suit || 0 || 0 | + | | Tentacle Suit || 0 || 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Imp Maid || 3 || 3 || transformed from Beelzebub | | Imp Maid || 3 || 3 || transformed from Beelzebub | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Magical Seraph || 3 || 3 | + | | Magical Seraph || 3 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eliza's Clothes || 2 || 2 | + | | Eliza's Clothes || 2 || 2 || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Machinery || Return to Tower Lower Layer | | Machinery || Return to Tower Lower Layer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Heart || | + | | Twin Heart || |
|- | |- | ||
| Ninja Girl || transform from Ningirl | | Ninja Girl || transform from Ningirl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Insect Swimsuit || | + | | Insect Swimsuit || transformed from Red Lady |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nomad || | + | | Nomad || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Starfish || | + | | Starfish || |
|- | |- | ||
| Snow Cross || transformed from Snow-tan | | Snow Cross || transformed from Snow-tan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ranger || | + | | Ranger || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Goldrush || | + | | Goldrush || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sunset Beach || | + | | Sunset Beach || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 1 October 2018
|
Latest version: 1.12
(April 1, 2016) Gameplay:
Technical help: External links: |
Eliza
Costume
| Name | Upper | Lower | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Naked | 0 | 0 | |
| Simple Animal | 1 | 0 | Intro Prison |
| Cursed Panties | 0 | 1 | Twilight Cape chest |
| Plant Bikini | 1 | 1 | Night Forest event |
| Light Adventurer | 1 | 1 | Middle Layer Town chest |
| Swamp Witch | 1 | 2 | Give 3 eggs to Kakae |
| Kunoichi Garb | 2 | 0 | Hot Springs challenge |
| Bath Time | 0 | 0 | Hot Springs event |
| Swimsuit | 1 | 1 | transformed from Dromog |
| Onihime Miko | 2 | 2 | transformed from Onimiko |
| Knight Armor | 2 | 1 | Tower Upper Layer |
| Bunny | 1 | 1 | |
| Tentacle Suit | 0 | 0 | |
| Imp Maid | 3 | 3 | transformed from Beelzebub |
| Magical Seraph | 3 | 3 | |
| Eliza's Clothes | 2 | 2 |
Naughty Swimsuit
| Name | Source |
|---|---|
| Sling Ring | Twilight Cape |
| Passion Beat | Rescue Woman from Night Forest |
| Machinery | Return to Tower Lower Layer |
| Twin Heart | |
| Ninja Girl | transform from Ningirl |
| Insect Swimsuit | transformed from Red Lady |
| Nomad | |
| Starfish | |
| Snow Cross | transformed from Snow-tan |
| Ranger | |
| Goldrush | |
| Sunset Beach |