Difference between revisions of "Custom Order Maid 3D2/Gameplay/Classes"
From Hgames Wiki
(add translate night class) |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==Night | + | ==Night Classes== |
{| class="wikitable" | | {| class="wikitable" | | ||
| − | !colspan="4"|Night | + | !colspan="4"|Night Class |
|- | |- | ||
!Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement | !Class !! Japanese Name !! Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || ノービスメイド || | + | |Novice Maid || ノービスメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || エクスタシーベーシックメイド || | + | |Ecstasy Basic Maid || エクスタシーベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || エクスタシーアナルベーシックメイド || | + | |Ecstasy Anal Basic Maid || エクスタシーアナルベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 専属専用ラブラブセックスメイド || | + | |Exclusive LoveLove Sex Maid || 専属専用ラブラブセックスメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 専属専用ラブラブアナルセックスメイド || | + | |Exclusive LoveLove Analsex Maid || 専属専用ラブラブアナルセックスメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || アブノーマルセックスメイド || | + | |Abnormal Sex Maid || アブノーマルセックスメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || アブノーマルエクスタシーメイド || | + | |Abnormal Ecstasy Maid || アブノーマルエクスタシーメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || オナニーベーシックメイド || | + | |Masturbation Basic Maid || オナニーベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 変態ベーシックメイド || | + | |Hentai Basic Maid || 変態ベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 変態エキスパートメイド || | + | |Hentai Expert Maid || 変態エキスパートメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 露出ベーシックメイド || | + | |Exposure Basic Maid || 露出ベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 奉仕ベーシックメイド || | + | |Service Basic Maid || 奉仕ベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 奉仕エキスパートメイド || | + | |Service Expert Maid || 奉仕エキスパートメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || ソープベーシックメイド || | + | |Soap Basic Maid || ソープベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || ソープエキスパートメイド || | + | |Soap Expert Maid || ソープエキスパートメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || M女ベーシックメイド || | + | |Maso Basic Maid || M女ベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || M女エキスパートメイド || | + | |Maso Expert Maid || M女エキスパートメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || スワッピングベーシックメイド || | + | |Swapping Basic Maid || スワッピングベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 乱交愛撫ベーシックメイド || | + | |Orgy Caress Basic Maid || 乱交愛撫ベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 詰られサービスメイド || | + | |Chocking Service Maid || 詰られサービスメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || ハーレムメイド || | + | |Harem Maid || ハーレムメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 媚薬プレイメイド || | + | |Aphrodisiac Play Maid || 媚薬プレイメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 目隠しプレイメイド || | + | |Blindfold Play Maid || 目隠しプレイメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 告白プレイメイド || | + | |Confession Play Maid || 告白プレイメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 酔いベーシックメイド || | + | |Drunk Basic Maid || 酔いベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 酔いエキスパートメイド || | + | |Drunk Expert Maid || 酔いエキスパートメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 酔いアナルベーシックメイド || | + | |Drunk Anal Basic Maid || 酔いアナルベーシックメイド || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 7 March 2018
Classes
Maid Class
| Class | Japanese name | Requirement |
|---|---|---|
| Novice Maid | ノービスメイド | |
| Empire Maid | エンパイアメイド | |
| Concierge Maid | コンシェルジュメイド | |
| Waitress Maid | ウェイトレスメイド | |
| Meter Maid | メートルメイド | |
| Bartender Maid | バーテンダーメイド | |
| Therapist Maid | セラピストメイド | |
| Dealer Maid | ディーラーメイド | |
| Healing Maid | ヒーリングメイド | |
| Knight Maid | ナイトメイド |
Each Maid Class will grant stat bonuses as it levels. Leveling all ten Maid Classes will grant +200 to both Stamina and Mind.
| Maid Class Stat Bonuses | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Class | Level 1 | Level 2 | Level 3 | Level 4 | Level 5 | Level 6 | Level 7 | Level 8 | Level 9 | Level 10 | Total Stamina | Total Mind |
| All Maid Class | |
Stamina+5 | Mind+5 | |
Stamina+5 | Mind+5 | |
Stamina+5 | Mind+5 | Stamina+5, Mind+5 | +20 | +20 |
Night Classes
| Night Class | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Class | Japanese Name | Requirement | |
| Novice Maid | ノービスメイド | ||
| Ecstasy Basic Maid | エクスタシーベーシックメイド | ||
| Ecstasy Anal Basic Maid | エクスタシーアナルベーシックメイド | ||
| Exclusive LoveLove Sex Maid | 専属専用ラブラブセックスメイド | ||
| Exclusive LoveLove Analsex Maid | 専属専用ラブラブアナルセックスメイド | ||
| Abnormal Sex Maid | アブノーマルセックスメイド | ||
| Abnormal Ecstasy Maid | アブノーマルエクスタシーメイド | ||
| Masturbation Basic Maid | オナニーベーシックメイド | ||
| Hentai Basic Maid | 変態ベーシックメイド | ||
| Hentai Expert Maid | 変態エキスパートメイド | ||
| Exposure Basic Maid | 露出ベーシックメイド | ||
| Service Basic Maid | 奉仕ベーシックメイド | ||
| Service Expert Maid | 奉仕エキスパートメイド | ||
| Soap Basic Maid | ソープベーシックメイド | ||
| Soap Expert Maid | ソープエキスパートメイド | ||
| Maso Basic Maid | M女ベーシックメイド | ||
| Maso Expert Maid | M女エキスパートメイド | ||
| Swapping Basic Maid | スワッピングベーシックメイド | ||
| Orgy Caress Basic Maid | 乱交愛撫ベーシックメイド | ||
| Chocking Service Maid | 詰られサービスメイド | ||
| Harem Maid | ハーレムメイド | ||
| Aphrodisiac Play Maid | 媚薬プレイメイド | ||
| Blindfold Play Maid | 目隠しプレイメイド | ||
| Confession Play Maid | 告白プレイメイド | ||
| Drunk Basic Maid | 酔いベーシックメイド | ||
| Drunk Expert Maid | 酔いエキスパートメイド | ||
| Drunk Anal Basic Maid | 酔いアナルベーシックメイド | ||