Difference between revisions of "Summer Heat/Characters"
From Hgames Wiki
SpockBauru (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Summer Heat}}= Heroines = {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align:top;" | frameless | <big>'''O...") |
SpockBauru (talk | contribs) (Renamed female characters) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:SummerHeat Otawa Small.png|frameless]] |
| <big>'''Otowa Takanashi'''</big> | | <big>'''Otowa Takanashi'''</big> | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
She has a weakness for doing as she is told. She has a single-minded personality. | She has a weakness for doing as she is told. She has a single-minded personality. | ||
|-style="vertical-align:top;" | |-style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:SummerHeat Rino Small.png|Rino Akatsuki]] |
| <big>'''Rino Akatsuki'''</big> | | <big>'''Rino Akatsuki'''</big> | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
For some reason, she has a cold attitude toward the protagonist when they meet again, but... | For some reason, she has a cold attitude toward the protagonist when they meet again, but... | ||
|-style="vertical-align:top;" | |-style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:SummerHeat Reiko Small.png|Reiko Takanashi]] |
| <big>'''Reiko Takanashi'''</big> | | <big>'''Reiko Takanashi'''</big> | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
She is the protagonist's older sister and considers him to be a disgrace to the family. | She is the protagonist's older sister and considers him to be a disgrace to the family. | ||
|-style="vertical-align:top;" | |-style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:SummerHeat Cocoa Small.png|Cocoa Tanaka]] |
| <big>'''Cocoa Tanaka'''</big> | | <big>'''Cocoa Tanaka'''</big> | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:SummerHeat Hero Small.png|Hero]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:SummerHeat Mob Small.png|Mob]] |
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:SummerHeat Takashi Small.png|Takashi]] |
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|<big>'''Hero'''</big> | |<big>'''Hero'''</big> | ||
Latest revision as of 00:31, 10 October 2022
Heroines






