Difference between revisions of "AI Syoujyo/Gameplay/Items"
From Hgames Wiki
< AI Syoujyo | Gameplay
m |
(Added crab size (for fishing)) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
! Name !! Desc !! Rarity !! Exchange Rate !! Location | ! Name !! Desc !! Rarity !! Exchange Rate !! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Manybar Goatfish || Medium-sized fish with a face that looks like it grew a mustache. || ★✰✰ || <center> 45 </center> || | + | | Manybar Goatfish || Medium-sized fish with a face that looks like it grew a mustache. || ★✰✰ || <center> 45 </center> || Size: Medium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellowband Parrotfish || Large-sized high-class fish that is valued for its deliciousness. || ★★✰ || <center> 120 </center> || | + | | Yellowband Parrotfish || Large-sized high-class fish that is valued for its deliciousness. || ★★✰ || <center> 120 </center> || Size: Large |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crab || Crab characterized by its red carapace. Also called the red crab. || ★★★ || <center> 30 </center> || | + | | Crab || Crab characterized by its red carapace. Also called the red crab. || ★★★ || <center> 30 </center> || Size: Small |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Small Fish || Small kind of fish. May be small, but it is a valuable food supply. || ★✰✰ || <center> 10 </center> || | + | | Small Fish || Small kind of fish. May be small, but it is a valuable food supply. || ★✰✰ || <center> 10 </center> || Size: Small |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gnomefish Fry || Small fish that is round and fat. Omnivorous and fatty. || ★✰✰ || <center> 13 </center> || | + | | Gnomefish Fry || Small fish that is round and fat. Omnivorous and fatty. || ★✰✰ || <center> 13 </center> || Size: Small |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Toaba || A very valuable luxury fish that can be used as an aphrodisiac. || ★★★ || <center> 210 </center> || | + | | Toaba || A very valuable luxury fish that can be used as an aphrodisiac. || ★★★ || <center> 210 </center> || Size: Large |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hagfish || Fish that looks like an eel. Emits a special viscous liquid from its body. || ★★★ || <center> 150 </center> || Obtainable by Fishing | + | | Hagfish || Fish that looks like an eel. Emits a special viscous liquid from its body. || ★★★ || <center> 150 </center> || Obtainable by Fishing, Size: Medium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red Sea Bream || Large-sized fish with a robust skin. || ★★✰ || <center> 80 </center> || | + | | Red Sea Bream || Large-sized fish with a robust skin. || ★★✰ || <center> 80 </center> || Size: Large |
|- | |- | ||
| Torpedo || A very hard fish? Looks like you can't eat by any means. || ★★✰ || <center> 700 </center> || - | | Torpedo || A very hard fish? Looks like you can't eat by any means. || ★★✰ || <center> 700 </center> || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Empty Can || Empty can that was washed away from somewhere. || ★✰✰ || <center> 1 </center> || | + | | Empty Can || Empty can that was washed away from somewhere. || ★✰✰ || <center> 1 </center> || Size: Small |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Empty Bottle || Empty Bottle that was washed away from somewhere. || ★✰✰ || <center> 1 </center> || | + | | Empty Bottle || Empty Bottle that was washed away from somewhere. || ★✰✰ || <center> 1 </center> || Size: Small |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Long Boots || Black long boots made of rubber. There is nothing inside. || ★★✰ || <center> 2 </center> || | + | | Long Boots || Black long boots made of rubber. There is nothing inside. || ★★✰ || <center> 2 </center> || Size: Medium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Catfish || Fish that cats like to eat. Also edible. || ★★★ || <center> 100 </center> || A specific collection point in the water in the center of the ruins | + | | Catfish || Fish that cats like to eat. Also edible. || ★★★ || <center> 100 </center> || A specific collection point in the water in the center of the ruins, Size: Medium |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:01, 8 December 2019
Contents
Plants
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quail Eggs | Edible mushroom in the sape of a small egg. Used as ingredient in digestive drugs. | ★✰✰ | |
Common gather |
| Vine | Vine of a slightly robust plant. Looks like it can be manufactured into something. | ★✰✰ | |
Gathering plants or Wildflower farming |
| Huge Bitter Melon | A Bitter Melon that grew thick and big. Rare for it to grow like this. | ★★★ | |
A rare spawn when growing Bitter Melons |
| Bitter Melon | A long and narrow green plant with warts on its surface. Quite bitter to eat. | ★★✰ | |
Cucumber Farming |
| Antipyretic Grass | When given to a girl afflicted with a cold, it will lower the fever, but its effect is weak. | ★★✰ | |
Gathering plants or Bug Net |
| Brass grass | Ingestion improves sleep, but heavy use is strictly prohibited. Also used for sleeping pills and other materials. | ★★✰ | |
Gathering or Potato farming |
| Drizzle Grass | Soft succulent plant. Can secure water from it when accumulating. | ★✰✰ | |
Gathering by hand on plants |
| Cotton Wool | White fluffy flower about the size of a thump. Looks like a coccon. | ★✰✰ | |
Gathering plants or Cotton farming |
| Wild Flowers | Wild grass that blooms small flowers. The stem is glossy and contains much oil. | ★✰✰ | |
Wildflower or Cotton farming, Gathering plants |
Trees
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coffee Beans | Brown and small beans. Light and fragrant | ★★★ | |
- |
| Warped Banana Potato | A thick and warped Banana Potato that is rarely encountered. Quite precious. | ★★★ | |
A rare spawn when growing banana potatoes |
| Banana Potato | Close to bananas, but they have no sweetness and the taste is close to potatoes. There are a lot of seeds, and can't be eaten without cooking. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Coconut | Common Coconut. There is plenty of water inside its hard husk. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Branch | Common tree branch. Bends well and is resonably durable. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Resin | Sap gatheres from a tree. Has a thick viscosity and a unique smell. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Red Fruit | Red and ripe fruit. Looks delicious to eat. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
Fish
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manybar Goatfish | Medium-sized fish with a face that looks like it grew a mustache. | ★✰✰ | |
Size: Medium |
| Yellowband Parrotfish | Large-sized high-class fish that is valued for its deliciousness. | ★★✰ | |
Size: Large |
| Crab | Crab characterized by its red carapace. Also called the red crab. | ★★★ | |
Size: Small |
| Small Fish | Small kind of fish. May be small, but it is a valuable food supply. | ★✰✰ | |
Size: Small |
| Gnomefish Fry | Small fish that is round and fat. Omnivorous and fatty. | ★✰✰ | |
Size: Small |
| Toaba | A very valuable luxury fish that can be used as an aphrodisiac. | ★★★ | |
Size: Large |
| Hagfish | Fish that looks like an eel. Emits a special viscous liquid from its body. | ★★★ | |
Obtainable by Fishing, Size: Medium |
| Red Sea Bream | Large-sized fish with a robust skin. | ★★✰ | |
Size: Large |
| Torpedo | A very hard fish? Looks like you can't eat by any means. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Empty Can | Empty can that was washed away from somewhere. | ★✰✰ | |
Size: Small |
| Empty Bottle | Empty Bottle that was washed away from somewhere. | ★✰✰ | |
Size: Small |
| Long Boots | Black long boots made of rubber. There is nothing inside. | ★★✰ | |
Size: Medium |
| Catfish | Fish that cats like to eat. Also edible. | ★★★ | |
A specific collection point in the water in the center of the ruins, Size: Medium |
Seeds
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melon Seed | Seed that makes it easier to gather Bitter Melons. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Banana Seed | Seed that makes it easier to gather Banana Potatoes. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Red Seed | Seed that makes it easier to gather Red Fruit. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Cotton Flower Seed | Seed that makes it easier to gatheer Cotton Flowers. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Wildflower Seed | Seed mixed with various kinds of plants. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
Baits
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| River Shrimp | Live river shrimp. Large-sized fish prefer to eat this. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Frog | Live frog. Large-sized fish prefer ro eat this. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Rainbow Cricket | Rare rainbow-colored cricket. Attracts rare large-sized fish. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Grasshopper | Live grasshopper suitable for luring medium-sized fish. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Fruitworm | Bug that smells like fruits. Attracts rare small-sized fish. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Earthworm | Live earthworm. Attracts small-sized fish by smell. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Fish Dumpling | Dumpling made from minced fish. Attracts rare medium-sized fish. | ★★✰ | |
- |
Drinks
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hot Water | Drinking water sterilized by boiling water once. Can be used to raise body temperature. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Garnet Juice | Made from the juice of a Red Fruit. Has the effect of lowering body temperature and slightly recovering the girls' fatigue | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Coconut Liquor | Liquor made from coconuts and banana potatoes. Instead of regulating body temperature to normal, it makes the girl want to sleep. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Hot Coffee | Boiled water infused with coffee beans. Can raise body temperature, and also has the effect of waking up the girl. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Drinking Water | Clean water that is not dirty. Relieves thirst and lowers body temperature. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| River Water | Water that flows in the river. Can lower body temperature, but if drunk as is, may upset the girls' stomach. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
Dishes
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omelette | Dish made with eggs. The outside is fluffy and the inside is melty. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Ready Cup Noodles | Instant food made by pouring hot water. Easy to make and even tastes good. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Club Stew | Crab cream stew. Can also raise the girls' body temperature. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Coconut Soup | Sweet soup made from coconuts and banana potatoes. Can also raise the girls' body temperature. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Dark Matter | Something pitch black with an unknown cooking process. Looks like you can't eat it by any means. | ★✰✰ | |
Found in food storage when a girl fails at cooking |
| Egg | Chicken egg. May upset the girls' stomach whe eaten raw. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Chanpuru | Stir-fry made with bitter melon and egg. Wakes up the girl with its bitterness. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Banana Potato Salad | Dish made with banana potatoes and bitter melon. Looks good for your health. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Fish Sauté | Dish of sautéed red sea bream and quail eggs. Can make you happy with a full stomach. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| French Fries | Dish of fried banana potatoes in oil. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Boiled Egg | Boiled chicken egg. Can be safely eaten . | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Luxurious Bouillabaisse | High-class soup that uses stock taken from plenty of seafood. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Grilled Fish | Simpe Dish made by grilling fish. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
Medicines
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bandage | Medical bandage made out of cotton. Use to treat the girls' injury. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Lotion | When used during the sex, the girls' skin becomes glossier. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Stomach Medicine | Medicine effective for digestive problems. Can cure the girls' stomach ache. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Energy Drink | When used during sex, the girl instantly recovers from exhaustion. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Pleasure Drug | When used during sex, the girl will get exhausted after the next climax. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Sedative | Special drug that makes you sleepy. When given to the girl, it becomes easier for her to go to sleep. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Wet Towel | A cool cloth. Can cure the high temperature of girls. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Cold Medicine | Medicine effective against a cold. Cures the girls' cold. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Diuretic | Special drug that makes you want to go to the toilet. When given to the girl, it becomes more likely for her to go to the toilet. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Aphrodisiac | When given to the girl, it places her in a naughty mood. | ★★★ | |
- |
Pets
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cat with a Fish | A cat with fish in its mouth. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Cubey | A mysterious small robot left in the laboratory. It is unknown what it was made for. | ★★★ | |
Found in the hidden lab and requires a battery to collect. Respawns. |
| Butterfly | A butterfly that inhabits the island. It has a beatiful pattern. | ★✰✰ | |
lv 3 insect collection point near the second base |
| Chicken | A wild chicken that inhabits this island. It lays more eggs than a common chicken. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Cat | A wild cat that inhabits this island. Strongly wary, hard to get along with. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Tank Cat | A cat driving a tank. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Chick | A chick hatched in the egg storage. | ★★★ | |
rare spawn in chicken coop when collecting eggs |
| Spirtit of Darkness | A jet-black spirit made out of darkness. | ★★★ | |
Create with Pet Systhesizer |
| Fairy | A whimsical fairy. | ★★★ | |
- |
Equipment
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cubey Head | Headwear that imitates Cubey's head. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Tool backpack | Shan's favorite backpack. Filled with various tools. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Cat Backpack | Backpack that has a cat living inside it. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Handlight | [Main character only] A flashlight using a battery. When equipped, it brightens the surroundings even at night. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Hologram | Hologram projected on the arm. It glows faintly. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Mini Backpack | Small bag for going out. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Lamp | [Main character only] A metal lamp. When equipped, it brightens the surrondings even at night. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Flower Bracelet | Bracelet made from knitted flowers. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Portable Lamp | [For girls only] A lamp with improved portability. When equipped, it brightens the surrondings even at night. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Torch | [Main character only] A torch that shines in the dark. When equipped, it brightens the surrondings even at night. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Bird Basket | An old-fashioned birdcage made of wood | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Head Bouncing Fish | An unlucky fish that bounces on top of someone's head. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Head Riding cat | A cat using someone's head as a bed. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Head Riding Chick | A chick riding on someone's head. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Hugging Cubey | An accessory that looks like Cubey hugging an arm. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Rampaging Right Hand | A black flame burning on the right hand. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Fairy Wings | Fairy wings that grow from the back. Beautiful but flightless. | ★★★ | |
- |
Tools
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gloves | You can now get items from rank 2 hand collection points. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Sturdy Gloves | You can now get items from rank 3 hand collection points. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Bug Net | You can now get items from rank 1 bug net collection points. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Durable Bug Net | You can now get items from rank 2 bug net collection points. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Sturdy Bug Net | You can now get items from rank 3 bug net collection points. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Shovel | You can now get items from rank 1 shovel collection points. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Durable Shovel | You can now get items from rank 2 shovel collection points. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| High-quality Shovel | You can now get items from rank 3 shovel collection points. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Pickaxe | You can now get items from rank 1 pickaxe collection points. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Durable Pickaxe | You can now get items from rank 2 pickaxe collection points. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| High-quality Pickaxe | You can now get items from rank 3 pickaxe collection points. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Fishing Rod | A simple rod made of wood. When equipped, you will be able to fish. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Capture Cage | A basket needed to capture animals. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Spare Pouch 1 | Expand the main character's pouch, and increase the maximum number that can be carried by five. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Spare Pouch 2 | Expand the main character's pouch, and increase the maximum number that can be carried by five. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Spare Pouch 3 | Expand the main character's pouch, and increase the maximum number that can be carried by five. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Spare Pouch 4 | Expand the main character's pouch, and increase the maximum number that can be carried by five. | ★★★ | |
- |
Present(s)
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Floral Cologne | This gift increases a girls' Femininity by 10 | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Green Cologne | This gift increases a girls' Trust by 10 | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Citrus Cologne | This gift increases a girls' Humanity by 10 | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Animalic Cologne | This gift increases a girls' Instinct by 10 | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Oriental Cologne | This gift increases a girls' Perversion by 10 | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Fougere Cologne | This gift increases a girls' Vigilance by 10 | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Chypre Cologne | This gift increases a girls' Sociability by 10 | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Gourmand Cologne | This gift increases a girls' Darkness by 10 | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Fashion Magazine | This gift increases a girls' Femininity by 50 | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Romance Novel | This gift increases a girls' Trust by 50 | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Picture Book | This gift increases a girls' Humanity by 50 | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Gourmet magazine | This gift increases a girls' Instinct by 50 | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Adult Magazine | This gift increases a girls' Perversion by 50 | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Guide Book | This gift increases a girls' Vigilance by 50 | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Reference Book | This gift increases a girls' Sociability by 50 | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Weekly Magazine | This gift increases a girls' Darkness by 50 | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Ruby | This gift increases a girls' Femininity by 100 | ★★★ | |
- |
| Emerald | This gift increases a girls' Trust by 100 | ★★★ | |
- |
| Aquamarine | This gift increases a girls' Humanity by 100 | ★★★ | |
- |
| Amber | This gift increases a girls' Instinct by 100 | ★★★ | |
- |
| Citrine | This gift increases a girls' Perversion by 100 | ★★★ | |
- |
| Amethyst | This gift increases a girls' Vigilance by 100 | ★★★ | |
- |
| Diamond | This gift increases a girls' Sociability by 100 | ★★★ | |
- |
| Black diamond | This gift increases a girls' Darkness by 100 | ★★★ | |
- |
| Anti: Femininity | This gift reduces a girls' Femininity by 50. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Anti: Trust | This gift reduces a girls' Trust by 50. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Anti: Humanity | This gift reduces a girls' Humanity by 50. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Anti: Instinct | This gift reduces a girls' Instinct by 50. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Anti: Perversion | This gift reduces a girls' Perversion by 50. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Anti: Vigilance | This gift reduces a girls' Vigilance by 50. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Anti: Sociability | This gift reduces a girls' Sociability by 50. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Anti: Darkness | This gift reduces a girls' Darkness by 50. | ★★★ | |
- |
Valuables
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shan's Key | The key to the lock that Shan uses to protect her territory. | ★★★ | |
- |
Ecchi
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anal Vibrator | Once created, the position "Anal Vibrator Insertion" can be selected during sex. Can still be used while stored in a chest. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Vibrator | Once created, the position "Vibrator Insertion" can be selected during sex. Can still be used while stored in a chest. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Video Camera | Once created, the position "Camera Shooting Masturbation" can be selected during sex. Can still be used while stored in a chest. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Restraint | Once created, the position "Restraint Missionary" can be selected during sex. Can still be used while stored in a chest. | ★★★ | |
- |
Materials
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carbon | Material made from hardened charcoal. Light and flexible, but sturdy. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Cup Noodles | Portable food from outside of the island. Can be eaten when you add hat water. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Glass Piece | A piece of glass taken from scrap. If it is smelted again, it can be used as glass. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Connector | Connection terminal used in some machine | ★★★ | |
- |
| Rubber | Material purified from resin. Elastic, strong and durable. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Silicon | Material purified from resin. Soft and flexible. | ★★ | |
- |
| Pipe | A meaterial made of iron rolled into a pipe. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Battery | Never seen before battery. Can continually produce an unbelievable amount of power for an unknown time just by itself. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Plate | Material made by thinly spreading iron into a plate. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Tattered Gloves | Gloves taken from scrap. Tattered and can't be used as is. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Rope | Rope made from weaved vines. Robust and can't be torn. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Dirty Hat | Hat taken from scap. Can't be worn because it's dirty. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Broken Net | Bug net taken from scrap. Can't be used because it's full of holes | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Squared Timber | Angled wooden pilar material. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Decayed Shovel | Shovel taken from scrap. Brittle and can't be used. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Metal Fitting | Iron material made by processing iron. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Damaged Pickaxe | Pickaxe taken from scrap. The tip is missing and can't be used. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Alloy | A material made by processing a large amount of iron. Light, strong and glossy. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Rusted Bracelet | Bracelet taken from scrap. Rusted and can't be worn. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Snake Skin | Skin shed from a snake. It is quite fragile. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Durable Leather | Durable and hard to teer leather. Various layers of leather are overlapping. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Durable Cloth | Durable and hard to tear cloth. Various layers of cloth are overlapping. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Building Stone | A stone that was used in construction. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Broken Fishing Rod | Fishing rod taken from scrap. Broken and can't be used. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Charcoal | Material made by burrning wood. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Scrap Iron | Weathered and old iron. Useless as is. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Iron | A chunk of iron. Processed and usable. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Electronic Circuit | Machine circuit used lond ago. Required for electricity to flow. | ★★★ | |
- |
| Fuel | Simple fuel made by mixing charcoal and oil. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Torn Bag | Bag taken from scrap. Torn and can't be worn. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Torn Leather | Leather taken from scrap. Can't be used as is. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Scrap | Weathered bits and pieces. Can be used for various things. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Cloth | Cloth made from cotton. Soft and ligt. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Cotton | Cotton from a cotton flower. Very fluffy. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Wooden Board | Wood cut thinly into a board. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Timber | Material required for wooden items. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
| Oil | Natural oil.Refined from plants and fish. | ★★✰ | |
- |
| Driftwood | Pieces of wood washed ashore. Can be made usefull in bulk. | ★✰✰ | |
- |
Skills
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chatty | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Unkempt | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Simple | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Klutz | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Slacker | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Hunter | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Moody | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Achiever | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Lucky | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Rain Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Distrustful | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Good Luck | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Avarice | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Fastidious | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Digging Maniac | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Curiosity | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Doer | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Guts | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Crop Knowledge | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Lonely | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Cursed Body | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Collector | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Beastmaster | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Heat Wall | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Deep Darkness | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Sensitive | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Dear | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Sexual Desire | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Body Management | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Glutton | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Terrain Grasp | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Bug Collector | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Super Sense | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Fishing Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Animal Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Endurance | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Reaction Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Tireless | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Weak Constitution | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Misfortunate | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Goods Supplier | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Sleeping Princess | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Wild | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Courages | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Loves to Play | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Cooking Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Devoted Partner | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Good Talker | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Priestess Bloodline | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Clean Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
- * This table lists the items that give girls' Skills. If you want to know their effects, refer to the Girls Status page.
H Skills
| Name | Desc | Rarity | Exchange Rate | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| S | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Weak Ass | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Anal Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Technician | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Lesbian Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Romantic | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Heat | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Wants to be Broken | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Cumshot Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Weak Breasts | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Crotch Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Weak Crotch | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Lust Devil | |
★★★ | |
- |
| Sexual Aversion | |
★✰✰ | |
- |
| Nympho | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Creampie Lover | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Homosexual | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Self-satisfied | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Sensitive | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Dissatified | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Likes to service | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Peeing Habit | |
★★✰ | |
- |
| Masterpussy | |
★★★ | |
- |
- * This table lists the items that give girls' H Skills. If you want to know their effects, refer to the Girls Status page.