Difference between revisions of "Cunt Wars/Leveling"
From Hgames Wiki
m |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | {{hgame|game=Cunt Wars|company=Hooligapps}} | ||
These are the number of cards and gold needed to level up | These are the number of cards and gold needed to level up | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
| 2 || 50 || 80 | | 2 || 50 || 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || 75 || | + | | 3 || 75 || 120 |
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 100 || 200 | | 4 || 100 || 200 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 33: | ||
| 13 || 900 || 8000 | | 13 || 900 || 8000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 || 1100 || | + | | 14 || 1100 || 10000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 15 || 1400 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
| 11 || 420 || 8000 | | 11 || 420 || 8000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 || 500 || | + | | 12 || 500 || 10000 |
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 600 || | | 13 || 600 || | ||
Latest revision as of 21:56, 1 April 2020
These are the number of cards and gold needed to level up
Contents
Common
| Level | Cards to next level | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | 50 |
| 2 | 50 | 80 |
| 3 | 75 | 120 |
| 4 | 100 | 200 |
| 5 | 150 | 300 |
| 6 | 200 | 500 |
| 7 | 250 | 1000 |
| 8 | 300 | 1500 |
| 9 | 350 | 2000 |
| 10 | 450 | 3000 |
| 11 | 600 | 4000 |
| 12 | 750 | 6000 |
| 13 | 900 | 8000 |
| 14 | 1100 | 10000 |
| 15 | 1400 |
Rare
| Level | Cards to next level | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | 100 |
| 2 | 50 | 300 |
| 3 | 75 | |
| 4 | 100 | 900 |
| 5 | 130 | |
| 6 | 160 | 2000 |
| 7 | 190 | 3500 |
| 8 | 220 | 4000 |
| 9 | 250 | 5000 |
| 10 | 330 | 6000 |
| 11 | 420 | 8000 |
| 12 | 500 | 10000 |
| 13 | 600 |
Epic
| Level | Cards to next level | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 300 |
| 2 | 30 | 600 |
| 3 | 45 | 900 |
| 4 | 60 | |
| 5 | 80 | |
| 6 | 100 | |
| 7 | 120 | |
| 8 | 140 | |
| 9 | 160 | |
| 10 | 200 | |
| 11 | ||
| 12 |
Legendary
| Level | Cards to next level | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 600 |
| 2 | 10 | |
| 3 | 15 | |
| 4 | 20 | |
| 5 | 40 | |
| 6 | 60 | |
| 7 | 80 | 5500 |
| 8 | 100 | |
| 9 | 120 |