Difference between revisions of "Miconisomi"
From Hgames Wiki
SpockBauru (talk | contribs) (Edit Timeline) |
AgentCichy (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 (02 December) | | 2016 (02 December) | ||
| − | | After | + | | After Service Gang Bang Addiction |
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 (28 September) | | 2018 (28 September) | ||
Revision as of 23:21, 31 December 2024
Miconisomi
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
Featured games: [edit]
| Miconisomi (みこにそみ) | |
| | |
| Location: | Other/Unknown |
| Founded: | 2011 |
| Active: | Yes |
| Owner: | Unknown |
| (18+) Miconisomi Website - DLsite unknown | |
About Miconisomi
In the early summer of 2011, Miconisomi started doujin activities with a focus on original characters and secondary works from anime and games, mainly in a hard and intense humiliation style. (Translated from the official site)
Miconisomi debuted in as a video circle with the 2011's animation "XX Mio Game" followed by the 2013’s video "Do-S Loli Bitch Idol Miracle Change! Choco! Pine".
Their first eroge was released in 2014 with the game "Love Raper! School Hamedol Project".
Timeline
| Year | Game |
|---|---|
| 2014 (14 June) | Love Raper! School Hamedol Project |
| 2015 (03 July) | Love Raper! Maki x Examination Room |
| 2016 (02 December) | After Service Gang Bang Addiction |
| 2018 (28 September) | Insult Order |
| 2022 (TBA) | Summer Heat |