Difference between revisions of "Cunt Wars/Leveling"
From Hgames Wiki
(Created page with "These are the number of cards and gold needed to level up == Common == {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Level !! Number of Cards !! Cost |- | 1 || - || - |- | 2 || || |-...") |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| 3 || 50 || | | 3 || 50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || | + | | 4 || 100 || |
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || || | | 5 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 160 || |
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 190 || | | 7 || 190 || | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| 9 || 250 || | | 9 || 250 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 330 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || | + | | 11 || 420 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 || | + | | 12 || 500 || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 13 || 600 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:21, 18 February 2019
These are the number of cards and gold needed to level up
Contents
Common
| Level | Number of Cards | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | - |
| 2 | ||
| 3 | 50 | |
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | 200 | |
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | 450 | |
| 11 | 600 | |
| 12 | 750 | |
| 13 | 900 |
Rare
| Level | Number of Cards | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | - |
| 2 | ||
| 3 | 50 | |
| 4 | 100 | |
| 5 | ||
| 6 | 160 | |
| 7 | 190 | |
| 8 | 220 | |
| 9 | 250 | |
| 10 | 330 | |
| 11 | 420 | |
| 12 | 500 | |
| 13 | 600 |
Epic
| Level | Number of Cards | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | - |
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 |
Legendary
| Level | Number of Cards | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | - |
| 2 | ||
| 3 | 15 | |
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | 60 | |
| 4 |