Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2/Gameplay/VIP Events"
From Hgames Wiki
< Custom Maid 3D2 | Gameplay
(Initial edit) |
(Bad translations added.) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! English Name !! Japanese Name !! Condition !! Effect | ! English Name !! Japanese Name !! Condition !! Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Deceived Reception 01 (?) || 騙され接待01 || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Soapland Play || ソーププレイ || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Recording Play || ハメ撮りプレイ || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Deceived Reception 02 (?) || 騙され接待02 || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lover's Play || 恋人プレイ || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lover's Play (Report) || 恋人プレイ(報告) || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Deceived Reception 03 || 騙され接待03 || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Deceived Reception (Report) || 騙され接待(報告) || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Public Exhibition || 野外露出 || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Anal Play || アナルプレイ || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bondage Play || 詰られプレイ || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Soapland Play || ソーププレイ || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Discipline Play || お仕置きプレイ || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Guest Exhibition Play || お客様公開プレイ || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Alleyway Exhibition Sex|| 路地裏露出セックス || Example || Example |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:44, 28 July 2015
VIP Events are special events that can be scheduled in lieu of normal night activities.
| English Name | Japanese Name | Condition | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deceived Reception 01 (?) | 騙され接待01 | Example | Example |
| Soapland Play | ソーププレイ | Example | Example |
| Recording Play | ハメ撮りプレイ | Example | Example |
| Deceived Reception 02 (?) | 騙され接待02 | Example | Example |
| Lover's Play | 恋人プレイ | Example | Example |
| Lover's Play (Report) | 恋人プレイ(報告) | Example | Example |
| Deceived Reception 03 | 騙され接待03 | Example | Example |
| Deceived Reception (Report) | 騙され接待(報告) | Example | Example |
| Public Exhibition | 野外露出 | Example | Example |
| Anal Play | アナルプレイ | Example | Example |
| Bondage Play | 詰られプレイ | Example | Example |
| Soapland Play | ソーププレイ | Example | Example |
| Discipline Play | お仕置きプレイ | Example | Example |
| Guest Exhibition Play | お客様公開プレイ | Example | Example |
| Alleyway Exhibition Sex | 路地裏露出セックス | Example | Example |