Difference between revisions of "Sexy Beach Premium Resort/Modding/H Data"
(→Special) |
(→H scene and position IDs: using internal names instead of idiosyncratic naming, but some aren't very indicative) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!ID!!Scene!!Aibu/Fondling (ActionBase=0)!!Hoshi/Service (=1)!!Piston/Intercourse (=2)!!Special? (=3) | !ID!!Scene!!Aibu/Fondling (ActionBase=0)!!Hoshi/Service (=1)!!Piston/Intercourse (=2)!!Special? (=3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |0|| | + | |0||OilMassage||Massage(0),Facedown(1)|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||FloorBase||Laying(2),Facedown(3)||Laying HJ(0),BJ(1),TF(2)||Missionary(0),Doggystyle(1),Lotus(2),Rev Lotus(3),Cowgirl(4),Rev CG(5)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||ChairBase||Seated(4), Bent Over(5)||Seated HJ(3),BJ(4),TF(5)||Seated Lotus(6),Reverse(7),Bent Over(8)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||WallBase||Against Wall(6), Holding Wall(7)||Standing HJ(6),BJ(7),TF(8)||Standing(9),Bent against Wall(10)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||Cave||Rope Suspension(8)|| ||Rope Suspension(11)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||LockerRoom||Handcuffed(9) || ||Handcuffed(12)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||Toilet||Seated on Toilet(10)||Girl Sitting HJ(9),BJ(10),(11)||Girl Seated(13)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||Town|| || ||Lifting(14)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||Cafe | + | |8||Cafe||Cafe, bent over table(11)|| || ||Cafe Vibe(8) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||Fruit | + | |9||Fruit||Banana Insertion(12)|| ||Fruit Shop Anal(15)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Restaurant||Food Insertion(13)|| ||Missionary, covering face(16)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11||Alley | + | |11||Alley|| || || ||Alley Vibe(11) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12|| | + | |12||Medical||Chest Exam(14),Anal Exam(15)|| ||Stool Anal(17)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13|| | + | |13||MedicalMen|| ||Exam HJ(12),Milking HJ(13)||Swivel Chair CG(18)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14|| | + | |14||Delivery||Gyno Chair(16)|| ||Gyno Spread(19)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15|| | + | |15||MedicalBedShameful|| || ||On Side(20)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16|| | + | |16||HotelLobby|| ||Sofa BJ(14)|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17|| | + | |17||HotelBed|| || ||CG Dryhump|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18|| | + | |18||HotelToilet|| || || ||Toilet Voyeur(18_00),Toilet Masturbation(18_01) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19|| | + | |19||HotelBath|| || || ||Shower Voyeur(19_00),Shower Masturbation(19_01) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20|| | + | |20||HotelStage|| || || ||Pole Gymnastics(20_00),Pole Dance(20_01) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |21|| | + | |21||AdultShop|| ||Soap HJ(15),BJ(16)||Seated Dryhump(22),Rev CG Dryhump(23)||Forearm Grinding(21) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |22|| | + | |22||PoolUnderWater||Standing Underwater(17)|| || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |23|| | + | |23||PoolHandrail||Climbing Ladder(18)|| ||Pool Ladder(24)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |24|| | + | |24||Bed||Sleeping(19)|| ||Sleeping(25)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |25|| | + | |25||Forest||Ivy Restraint(20)||Forced BJ(17)||Restrained Doggystyle(26)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |26|| | + | |26||ForestMen|| ||Restrained HJ(19),BJ(19)||Restrained CG(27)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |27|| | + | |27||DoubtfulShop|| || ||Unnatural Male Enhancement(28)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |28|| | + | |28||HotelBedPeep|| || || || Bedroom Voyeur(28_00),Bedroom Masturbation(28_01) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |29|| | + | |29||MedicalBed|| || || || Enema(29) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30|| | + | |30||Dance|| || || || Stage Dance(30) |
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | Data for the remaining lines in '''ActionBase.TextAsset'''. | |
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
| − | !Line#!!Aibu!!Houshi!!Piston | + | !Line#!!PositionID!!Aibu!!Houshi!!Piston |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32|| ||Laying HJ/BJ/TF(0,1,2) | + | |32||EventFloow0 = 31|| ||Laying HJ/BJ/TF(0,1,2) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |33||Laying(2),Facedown(3)||Laying HJ/BJ/TF(0,1,2)||Missionary(0),Doggystyle(1),Lotus(2),Rev Lotus(3),Cowgirl(4),Rev CG(5) | + | |33||EventFloow1 = 32||Laying(2),Facedown(3)||Laying HJ/BJ/TF(0,1,2)||Missionary(0),Doggystyle(1),Lotus(2),Rev Lotus(3),Cowgirl(4),Rev CG(5) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |34|| ||Seated HJ/BJ/TF(3,4,5) | + | |34||EventChairBase0 = 33|| ||Seated HJ/BJ/TF(3,4,5)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |35||Seated(4),BentOver(5)||Seated HJ/BJ/TF(3,4,5)||Seated Lotus(6),Seated Rev(7),Bent Over(8) | + | |35||EventChairBase1 = 34||Seated(4),BentOver(5)||Seated HJ/BJ/TF(3,4,5)||Seated Lotus(6),Seated Rev(7),Bent Over(8) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |36|| ||Standing HJ/BJ/TF(6,7,8) | + | |36||EventWallBase0 = 35|| ||Standing HJ/BJ/TF(6,7,8)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |37||Against Wall(6),Holding Wall(7)||Standing HJ/BJ/TF(6,7,8)|| | + | |37||EventWallBase1 = 36||Against Wall(6),Holding Wall(7)||Standing HJ/BJ/TF(6,7,8)|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |38||Massage(0),Facedown(1)|| || | + | |38||EventOil = 37||Massage(0),Facedown(1)|| || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
!ID!!Position | !ID!!Position | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |0|| | + | |0||OilLookup |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||OilFacedown |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Lookup |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3|| | + | |3||Facedown |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||ChairSitDown |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5|| | + | |5||ChairBack |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6|| | + | |6||WallFront |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7|| | + | |7||WallBack |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8|| | + | |8||Hang |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9|| | + | |9||Bind (cuffed) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10|| | + | |10||Chair (toilet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11||Cafe | + | |11||Cafe |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12||Banana | + | |12||Banana |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13|| | + | |13||Sausage |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14|| | + | |14||MedicalChairFront |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15|| | + | |15||MedicalChairBack |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16|| | + | |16||MedicalItem (speculum) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17|| | + | |17||Stand (underwater) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18|| | + | |18||Back (pool ladder) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19|| | + | |19||SexualAdvances (sleeping) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20||Ivy | + | |20||Ivy |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 23 October 2015
Contents
H scene and position IDs
H-scenes
Each of these are only placed in the required environment, include any props required, and determines facial and vocal expressions. I think if you wanted some other combination, handcuffs at a desk for example, you'd need a new scene type defined to place in the world.
ActionBase.TextAsset indicates which action type will be read by tab-separated values.
| ID | Scene | Aibu/Fondling (ActionBase=0) | Hoshi/Service (=1) | Piston/Intercourse (=2) | Special? (=3) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | OilMassage | Massage(0),Facedown(1) | |||
| 1 | FloorBase | Laying(2),Facedown(3) | Laying HJ(0),BJ(1),TF(2) | Missionary(0),Doggystyle(1),Lotus(2),Rev Lotus(3),Cowgirl(4),Rev CG(5) | |
| 2 | ChairBase | Seated(4), Bent Over(5) | Seated HJ(3),BJ(4),TF(5) | Seated Lotus(6),Reverse(7),Bent Over(8) | |
| 3 | WallBase | Against Wall(6), Holding Wall(7) | Standing HJ(6),BJ(7),TF(8) | Standing(9),Bent against Wall(10) | |
| 4 | Cave | Rope Suspension(8) | Rope Suspension(11) | ||
| 5 | LockerRoom | Handcuffed(9) | Handcuffed(12) | ||
| 6 | Toilet | Seated on Toilet(10) | Girl Sitting HJ(9),BJ(10),(11) | Girl Seated(13) | |
| 7 | Town | Lifting(14) | |||
| 8 | Cafe | Cafe, bent over table(11) | Cafe Vibe(8) | ||
| 9 | Fruit | Banana Insertion(12) | Fruit Shop Anal(15) | ||
| 10 | Restaurant | Food Insertion(13) | Missionary, covering face(16) | ||
| 11 | Alley | Alley Vibe(11) | |||
| 12 | Medical | Chest Exam(14),Anal Exam(15) | Stool Anal(17) | ||
| 13 | MedicalMen | Exam HJ(12),Milking HJ(13) | Swivel Chair CG(18) | ||
| 14 | Delivery | Gyno Chair(16) | Gyno Spread(19) | ||
| 15 | MedicalBedShameful | On Side(20) | |||
| 16 | HotelLobby | Sofa BJ(14) | |||
| 17 | HotelBed | CG Dryhump | |||
| 18 | HotelToilet | Toilet Voyeur(18_00),Toilet Masturbation(18_01) | |||
| 19 | HotelBath | Shower Voyeur(19_00),Shower Masturbation(19_01) | |||
| 20 | HotelStage | Pole Gymnastics(20_00),Pole Dance(20_01) | |||
| 21 | AdultShop | Soap HJ(15),BJ(16) | Seated Dryhump(22),Rev CG Dryhump(23) | Forearm Grinding(21) | |
| 22 | PoolUnderWater | Standing Underwater(17) | |||
| 23 | PoolHandrail | Climbing Ladder(18) | Pool Ladder(24) | ||
| 24 | Bed | Sleeping(19) | Sleeping(25) | ||
| 25 | Forest | Ivy Restraint(20) | Forced BJ(17) | Restrained Doggystyle(26) | |
| 26 | ForestMen | Restrained HJ(19),BJ(19) | Restrained CG(27) | ||
| 27 | DoubtfulShop | Unnatural Male Enhancement(28) | |||
| 28 | HotelBedPeep | Bedroom Voyeur(28_00),Bedroom Masturbation(28_01) | |||
| 29 | MedicalBed | Enema(29) | |||
| 30 | Dance | Stage Dance(30) |
Data for the remaining lines in ActionBase.TextAsset.
| Line# | PositionID | Aibu | Houshi | Piston |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | EventFloow0 = 31 | Laying HJ/BJ/TF(0,1,2) | ||
| 33 | EventFloow1 = 32 | Laying(2),Facedown(3) | Laying HJ/BJ/TF(0,1,2) | Missionary(0),Doggystyle(1),Lotus(2),Rev Lotus(3),Cowgirl(4),Rev CG(5) |
| 34 | EventChairBase0 = 33 | Seated HJ/BJ/TF(3,4,5) | ||
| 35 | EventChairBase1 = 34 | Seated(4),BentOver(5) | Seated HJ/BJ/TF(3,4,5) | Seated Lotus(6),Seated Rev(7),Bent Over(8) |
| 36 | EventWallBase0 = 35 | Standing HJ/BJ/TF(6,7,8) | ||
| 37 | EventWallBase1 = 36 | Against Wall(6),Holding Wall(7) | Standing HJ/BJ/TF(6,7,8) | |
| 38 | EventOil = 37 | Massage(0),Facedown(1) |
Aibu Positions
Animations for each found in h\female\sbph_01_00_<ID#>_00.unity3d
| ID | Position |
|---|---|
| 0 | OilLookup |
| 1 | OilFacedown |
| 2 | Lookup |
| 3 | Facedown |
| 4 | ChairSitDown |
| 5 | ChairBack |
| 6 | WallFront |
| 7 | WallBack |
| 8 | Hang |
| 9 | Bind (cuffed) |
| 10 | Chair (toilet |
| 11 | Cafe |
| 12 | Banana |
| 13 | Sausage |
| 14 | MedicalChairFront |
| 15 | MedicalChairBack |
| 16 | MedicalItem (speculum) |
| 17 | Stand (underwater) |
| 18 | Back (pool ladder) |
| 19 | SexualAdvances (sleeping) |
| 20 | Ivy |
Houshi Positions
Male animation files begin with "sbph_00", and controllers begin with "hh_m". Female files begin "sbph_01", with controllers named "hh_f".
| ID | Position | Anim File | Anim Controller |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Laying HJ | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_01_00 |
| 1 | Laying BJ | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_01_01 |
| 2 | Laying T | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_01_02 |
| 3 | Seated HJ | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_02_00 |
| 4 | Seated BJ | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_02_01 |
| 5 | Seated TF | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_02_02 |
| 6 | Standing HJ | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_03_00 |
| 7 | Standing BJ | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_03_01 |
| 8 | Standing TF | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_03_02 |
| 9 | HJ, Girl Sitting | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_06_00 |
| 10 | BJ, Girl Sitting | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_06_01 |
| 11 | TF, Girl Sitting | sbph_0*_01_00_00 | hh_*_06_02 |
| 12 | Exam HJ | sbph_0*_01_01_00 | hh_*_13_00 |
| 13 | Milking HJ | sbph_0*_01_01_00 | hh_*_13_01 |
| 14 | Sofa BJ | sbph_0*_01_01_00 | hh_*_16_00 |
| 15 | Soap HJ | sbph_0*_01_01_00 | hh_*_21_00 |
| 16 | Soap BJ | sbph_0*_01_01_00 | hh_*_21_01 |
| 17 | Forced BJ (Ivy) | sbph_0*_01_01_00 | hh_*_25_00 |
| 18 | Restrained HJ (Ivy) | sbph_0*_01_01_00 | hh_*_26_00 |
| 19 | Restrained BJ (Ivy) | sbph_0*_01_01_00 | hh_*_26_01 |
| 20 | Footjob | sbph_0*_01_01_00 | hh_*_26_02 |
| Remaining Lines in HoushiMotion.TextAsset |
| 0 1 2 3 4 |
| 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
| 12 13 14 15 |
| 0 1 2 3 4 |
| 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
| 12 13 14 15 |
| 0 1 2 3 4 |
| 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
| 12 13 14 15 |
| 0 1 2 3 4 |
| 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
| 12 13 14 15 |
| 0 1 2 3 4 |
| 0 1 2 3 4 |
| 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
| 0 1 2 3 4 |
| 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
| 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
| 0 1 2 3 4 |
| 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
| 18 19 20 21 22 |
Piston Positions
The file/anim naming is the same as Houshi positions.
| ID | Position | Anim File | Anim Controller |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Missionary | sbph_0*_01_02_00 | hs_*_01_00 |
| 1 | Doggystyle | sbph_0*_01_02_00 | hs_*_01_01 |
| 2 | Lotus | sbph_0*_01_02_00 | hs_*_01_02 |
| 3 | Reverse Lotus | sbph_0*_01_02_00 | hs_*_01_03 |
| 4 | Cowgirl | sbph_0*_01_02_00 | hs_*_01_04 |
| 5 | Reverse Cowgirl | sbph_0*_01_02_00 | hs_*_01_05 |
| 6 | Seated Lotus | sbph_0*_01_02_00 | hs_*_02_00 |
| 7 | Seated Reverse | sbph_0*_01_02_00 | hs_*_02_01 |
| 8 | Bent over Chair | sbph_0*_01_02_00 | hs_*_02_02 |
| 9 | Standing | sbph_0*_02_01_00 | hs_*_03_00 |
| 10 | Bent against Wall | sbph_0*_02_01_00 | hs_*_03_01 |
| 11 | Rope Suspension | sbph_0*_02_01_00 | hs_*_04_00 |
| 12 | Handcuffed | sbph_0*_02_01_00 | hs_*_05_00 |
| 13 | Girl Seated | sbph_0*_02_01_00 | hs_*_06_00 |
| 14 | Lifting | sbph_0*_02_01_00 | hs_*_07_00 |
| 15 | Fruit Shop Anal | sbph_0*_02_01_00 | hs_*_09_00 |
| 16 | Missionary (covering face) | sbph_0*_02_01_00 | hs_*_10_00 |
| 17 | Stool Anal | sbph_0*_02_01_00 | hs_*_12_00 |
| 18 | Swivel Chair CG | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_13_00 |
| 19 | Gyno Spread | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_14_00 |
| 20 | On Side | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_15_00 |
| 21 | CG Dryhump | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_17_00 |
| 22 | Seated Dryhump | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_21_00 |
| 23 | Reverse CG Dryhump | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_21_01 |
| 24 | Pool Ladder | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_23_00 |
| 25 | Sleeping | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_24_00 |
| 26 | Restrained Doggystyle | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_25_00 |
| 27 | Restrained CG | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_26_00 |
| 28 | Unnatural Male Enhancement | sbph_0*_02_02_00 | hs_*_27_00 |
Special
All of these are in "sbph_0*_03_00". All have female animations, only the ones with wildcards have matching male animations.
| ID | Position | Anim Controller |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | Rotor | ht_f_08_00 |
| 1 | Vibe | ht_f_11_00 |
| 2 | ToiletPeep | ht_f_18_00 |
| 3 | ToiletMasturbation | ht_f_18_01 |
| 4 | BathPeep | ht_f_19_00 |
| 5 | BathMasturbation | ht_f_19_01 |
| 6 | PoleDance1 | ht_f_20_00 |
| 7 | PoleDance2 | ht_f_20_01 |
| 8 | RubCrotch | ht_*_21_00 |
| 9 | Cunnilingus | ht_*_08_00 |
| 10 | SleepPeep | ht_f_28_00 |
| 11 | SleepMasturbation | t_f_28_01 |
| 12 | Enema | ht_f_29_00 |
| 13 | Dance | ht_f_30_00 |
h file contents
- sbpr_00_04_00_00.unity3d: Non-character models, animations, scripts; inc hands, tongue, sextoys, bondage gear
- sbpr_00_05_00_00.unity3d: Scene data inc map, camera, position (contained in female/ and male/,) IK. All TextAssets and MonoBehaviour.
- sbpr_00_05_01_00.unity3d: Map and position selection data
- sbpr_00_06_00_00.unity3d: Non-model visuals, inc GUI, camera fx, particles, liquids
- sbpr_00_07_00_00.unity3d: Camera data
- sbpr_00_08_00_00.unity3d: unk; 2 TextAssets, binary or encoded