Difference between revisions of "Cunt Wars/Leveling"
From Hgames Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Level !! | + | ! Level !! Cards to next level !! Cost |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || - || - | | 1 || - || - | ||
Revision as of 04:37, 19 February 2019
These are the number of cards and gold needed to level up
Contents
Common
| Level | Cards to next level | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | 50 | 80 |
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | 200 | 500 |
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | 450 | |
| 11 | 600 | 4000 |
| 12 | 750 | 6000 |
| 13 | 900 | 8000 |
Rare
| Level | Cards to next level | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | - |
| 2 | ||
| 3 | 50 | |
| 4 | 100 | 900 |
| 5 | ||
| 6 | 160 | 2000 |
| 7 | 190 | 3500 |
| 8 | 220 | 4000 |
| 9 | 250 | 5000 |
| 10 | 330 | |
| 11 | 420 | |
| 12 | 500 | |
| 13 | 600 |
Epic
| Level | Number of Cards | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | |
| 2 | 30 | 600 |
| 3 | 45 | |
| 4 | 60 | |
| 5 | 80 | |
| 6 | 100 | |
| 7 | 120 | |
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | 200 | |
| 11 | ||
| 12 |
Legendary
| Level | Number of Cards | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | 10 | |
| 3 | 15 | |
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | 60 | |
| 7 | 80 | 5500 |