Difference between revisions of "Custom Maid 3D2/Gameplay/Schedule"
From Hgames Wiki
< Custom Maid 3D2 | Gameplay
(edit text) |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! Name !! !! Schedule Menu | ! Name !! !! Schedule Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ||style="text-align: center;"| ||[[File:Cm3d2 job012.jpg|200px]] | + | |クラブ接待 Club Entertainment ||style="text-align: center;"| ||[[File:Cm3d2 job012.jpg|200px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|夜伽 ||style="text-align: center;"| ||[[File:Cm3d2 job013.jpg|200px]] | |夜伽 ||style="text-align: center;"| ||[[File:Cm3d2 job013.jpg|200px]] | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 13 August 2015
Daytime Activities
(Needs better explanation.)
Nighttime Activities
(Needs better explanation.)
| Nighttime Activities | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Schedule Menu | |
| クラブ接待 Club Entertainment | ||
| 夜伽 | ||
| VIP | ||