Difference between revisions of "Hazumi and Pregsstate"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Furniture) |
(→Furniture) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Kitchen || 470,860 || 1000 | | Kitchen || 470,860 || 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Calendar || 1,590 || 8 | + | | Calendar || 1,590 || 8 || Allows you to see when the landlord is coming |
|- | |- | ||
| Wall Mirror || 4,151 || 12 | | Wall Mirror || 4,151 || 12 | ||
Revision as of 23:19, 29 August 2019
Furniture
| Name | Price | Charm | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Worn Futon | 100 | 3 | |
| Bed | 11,990 | 3 | |
| Large Bed (White) | 52,000 | 3 | |
| Large Bed (Pink) | 52,000 | 3 | |
| Dresser (White) | 4,500 | - | |
| Dresser (Peach) | 4,500 | - | |
| Alarm Clock | 2,200 | - | |
| School Chair | 5,400 | 3 | |
| Desk Chair | 3,980 | 3 | |
| Stool (White) | 10,990 | 3 | |
| Stool (Peach) | 10,990 | 3 | |
| Stool (Wood) | 45,550 | 3 | |
| Bar Stool | 7,980 | 3 | |
| Large Table (Striped) | 12,880 | 42 | |
| Large Table (Brown) | 38,800 | 42 | |
| Desk (Peach) | 14,800 | 35 | |
| Desk (White) | 14,800 | 35 | |
| Television | 9,800 | 22 | |
| Big Carpet (Peach) | 6,500 | 15 | |
| Big Carpet (White) | 6,500 | 15 | |
| Heart Carpet (Peach) | 10,580 | 15 | |
| Heart Carpet (White) | 10,580 | 15 | |
| Closet (Thin) | 39,800 | 65 | |
| Closet (Thick) | 39,800 | 65 | |
| Closet (White) | 29,800 | 65 | |
| Closet (Peach) | 29,800 | 65 | |
| Stand: Reddish Brown | 3,459 | ||
| Stand: Ash | 3,459 | ||
| Stand: Dark Brown | 3,459 | ||
| Stand: Stripes | 3,459 | ||
| Washing Machine | 268,600 | 512 | |
| Laundry Rack | 8,618 | 19 | |
| Remote Water Heater | 12,700 | - | Increases bath effect |
| Shower | 34,380 | - | Increases bath effect |
| Basic Mat | 3,564 | 5 (living) 1 (other) | |
| Black Mat | 3,564 | 5 (living) 1 (other) | |
| Tile Mat | 3,564 | 5 (living) 1 (other) | |
| Pink Mat | 3,564 | 5 (living) 1 (other) | |
| Gray Mat | 3,564 | 5 (living) 1 (other) | |
| Ocean Mat | 3,564 | 5 (living) 1 (other) | |
| Chartreuse Mat | 3,564 | 5 (living) 1 (other) | |
| Cookie Mat | 3,564 | 5 (living) 1 (other) | |
| Refrigerator | 141,700 | 344 | |
| Kitchen | 470,860 | 1000 | |
| Calendar | 1,590 | 8 | Allows you to see when the landlord is coming |
| Wall Mirror | 4,151 | 12 | |
| Standing Mirror | 18,252 | 12 | |
| Wall Clock 1 | 1,480 | 5 | |
| Wall Clock 2 | 1,480 | 5 | |
| Wall Clock 3 | 1,480 | 5 | |
| Wall Clock 4 | 1,480 | 5 | |
| Air Conditioner | 74,000 | 223 | |
| Bookshelf (White) | 20,000 | 55 | |
| Bookshelf (Peach) | 20,000 | 55 | |
| Sideways Bookshelf (White) | 40,000 | 55 | |
| Sideways Bookshelf (Peach) | 40,000 | 55 | |
| Large Bookshelf (White) | 60,000 | 55 | |
| Large Bookshelf (Peach) | 60,000 | 55 | |
| Stuffed Bear (Brown) | 5,000 | ||
| Stuffed Bear (Blue) | 5,000 | ||
| Stuffed Bear (Peach) | 5,000 | ||
| Stuffed Bear (Black) | 5,000 | ||
| Stuffed Bear (Purple) | 5,000 | ||
| Doll (Red) | 5,000 | ||
| Doll (Blue) | 5,000 | ||
| Doll (Gold) | 5,000 | ||
| Houseplant (Fluffy) | 5,000 | ||
| Houseplant (Brisk) | 5,000 | ||
| Houseplant (Thorn) | 5,000 | ||
| Houseplant (Washed) | 5,000 | ||
| Cushion: Fluffy (Peach) | 2,000 | ||
| Cushion: Fluffy (White) | 2,000 | ||
| Cushion: Heart (Peach) | 2,000 | ||
| Cushion: Heart (White) | 2,000 | ||
| Cushion: Rabbit (Peach) | 2,000 | ||
| Cushion: Rabbit (White) | 2,000 | ||
| Cushion: Square (Peach) | 2,000 | ||
| Cushion: Square (White) | 2,000 |
|