Difference between revisions of "Witch Trainer Silver"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Hermione gifts) |
(→Hermione gifts) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Item !! Cost !! Lv 1-2 !! Lv 3-4 !! Lv 5-6 !! Lv 7+ | ! Item !! Cost !! Lv 1-2 !! Lv 3-4 !! Lv 5-6 !! Lv 7+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lollipop Candy || 20 || +5 || +5 || +5 || +5 | + | | Lollipop Candy || 20 || +5 (0.25) || +5 (0.25) || +5 (0.25) || +5 (0.25) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chocolate || 40 || +10 || +10 || +10 || +10 | + | | Chocolate || 40 || +10 (0.25) || +10 (0.25) || +10 (0.25) || +10 (0.25) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plush Owl || 35 || +7 || +10 || +15 || +4 | + | | Plush Owl || 35 || +7 (0.20) || +10 (0.29) || +15 (0.43) || +4 (0.11) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Butterbeer || 50 || +3 || +10 || +15 || +20 | + | | Butterbeer || 50 || +3 (0.06) || +10 (0.20) || +15 (0.30) || +20 (0.40) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Educational Magazines || 30 || +15 || +10 || +3 || - | + | | Educational Magazines || 30 || +15 (0.50) || +10 (0.33) || +3 (0.10) || - |
|- | |- | ||
| Girly Magazines || 45 || - || +5 || +15 || +15 | | Girly Magazines || 45 || - || +5 || +15 || +15 | ||
Revision as of 01:32, 21 January 2019
Hermione gifts
| Item | Cost | Lv 1-2 | Lv 3-4 | Lv 5-6 | Lv 7+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lollipop Candy | 20 | +5 (0.25) | +5 (0.25) | +5 (0.25) | +5 (0.25) |
| Chocolate | 40 | +10 (0.25) | +10 (0.25) | +10 (0.25) | +10 (0.25) |
| Plush Owl | 35 | +7 (0.20) | +10 (0.29) | +15 (0.43) | +4 (0.11) |
| Butterbeer | 50 | +3 (0.06) | +10 (0.20) | +15 (0.30) | +20 (0.40) |
| Educational Magazines | 30 | +15 (0.50) | +10 (0.33) | +3 (0.10) | - |
| Girly Magazines | 45 | - | +5 | +15 | +15 |
| Adult Magazines | 60 | -7 | -3 | +8 | +15 |
| Porn Magazines | 80 | -15 | -8 | - | +15 |
| Victor Krum Poster | 25 | - | +5 | +15 | +25 |
| Sexy Lingerie | 75 | -10 | - | +7 | +15 |
| Sexy Stockings | 50 | ||||
| Pack of Condoms | 50 | -6 | - | +3 | +4 |
| Vibrator | 55 | -10 | -10 | - | +10 |
| Jar of Anal Lubricant | 60 | -6 | -2 | - | +5 |
| Ball Gag and Cuffs | 70 | -10 | -5 | +9 | +15 |
| Anal Plugs | 85 | +8 | -15 | - | +10 |
| Thestral Strap-on | 200 | +20 | -15 | +10 | +30 |
| Lady Speed Stick-2000 | 500 | +20 | +20 | +30 | +30 |
| Sex Doll "Joanne" | 350 | -20 | -20 | +10 | +30 |
| Anal Beads | 65 |