Difference between revisions of "Talk:Artificial Academy 2/H Guide"
From Hgames Wiki
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Compatibility Levels !! Positions Available !! Climax Positions Available | ! Compatibility Levels !! Positions Available !! Climax Positions Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Difficult (0- | + | |Difficult (0-99)|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Normal ( | + | |Normal (100-199)|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Good ( | + | |Good (200-399)|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Great ( | + | |Great (400-699)|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Perfect ( | + | |Perfect (700-999)|| || all Cum Together |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 16 July 2014
Climax Button
Ok, where do I find it? Do you mean the Bukkake button? Screenshot would be nice
H-Mode Cursor Color
Is this information true? When I'm in H-mode, the cursor seems to still tell the time. It changes when you select a pose, probably to indicate that it took time for them to change their pose.
h-compatibility levels
| Compatibility Levels | Positions Available | Climax Positions Available |
|---|---|---|
| Difficult (0-99) | ||
| Normal (100-199) | ||
| Good (200-399) | ||
| Great (400-699) | ||
| Perfect (700-999) | all Cum Together |