Difference between revisions of "Female Offerings are Spirited Away"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Skills) |
(→Skills) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[File:心を覗く.png|center]] || 心を覗く<br>Peek into the heart || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 精神<br>Spirit || 15 || 生贄が精神属性の技を発動している時、どんどん侵蝕する、生贄の技が影響で変化する事がある<br>When a sacrifice is activating a spiritual technique, it erodes more and more, and the sacrifice technique may change due to the influence. || Eat Hime + 5 dreams | | [[File:心を覗く.png|center]] || 心を覗く<br>Peek into the heart || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 精神<br>Spirit || 15 || 生贄が精神属性の技を発動している時、どんどん侵蝕する、生贄の技が影響で変化する事がある<br>When a sacrifice is activating a spiritual technique, it erodes more and more, and the sacrifice technique may change due to the influence. || Eat Hime + 5 dreams | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:くねくね.png|center]] || くねくね<br>Twisting || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 視覚<br>Sight || 15 || || style="background: #cdf;" | 佇む影<br>Lingering shadow | + | | [[File:くねくね.png|center]] || くねくね<br>Twisting || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 視覚<br>Sight || 15 || 生贄が振り向きと正面の時、少しずつ侵蝕する、警戒が高い程に侵蝕速度が上がる<br>When the sacrifice is turning and facing, it erodes little by little. The higher the alert, the faster the erosion rate. || style="background: #cdf;" | 佇む影<br>Lingering shadow |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:歌う小鬼.png|center]] || 歌う小鬼<br>Singing pixie || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 聴覚<br>Hearing || 15 || || 轟く叫び & まどろむ歌<br>Roaring cry & Dozing off song | + | | [[File:歌う小鬼.png|center]] || 歌う小鬼<br>Singing pixie || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 聴覚<br>Hearing || 15 || 生贄をゆっくりと侵蝕する、発動中に聴覚技を使うと、効果が延長され発動待ちの技の時間を短縮する<br>Slowly erodes the sacrifice, and using an auditory technique while activating activates the effect and prolongs the waiting time || 轟く叫び & まどろむ歌<br>Roaring cry & Dozing off song |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:驚かす.png|center]] || 驚かす<br>Surprise || style="background: #fcf;" | 罠<br>Trap || 精神<br>Spirit || 30 || 生贄が体勢を変える予兆に使うと侵蝕し、動きを遅らせる( 予兆は発言などで分かる )<br>If the sacrifice is used as a sign to change your posture, it will erode and slow down your movement (the sign can be found in statements, etc.) || Default | | [[File:驚かす.png|center]] || 驚かす<br>Surprise || style="background: #fcf;" | 罠<br>Trap || 精神<br>Spirit || 30 || 生贄が体勢を変える予兆に使うと侵蝕し、動きを遅らせる( 予兆は発言などで分かる )<br>If the sacrifice is used as a sign to change your posture, it will erode and slow down your movement (the sign can be found in statements, etc.) || Default | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 28 June 2020
| Female Offerings are Spirited Away (神隠し しょぅじょ贄) | |
| | |
| Developer | ベェーカリィー |
| Release Date | May 21, 2020 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | None |
| AS Discussion | No Anime-Sharing Thread |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| No HF Patch - ベェーカリィー | |
Contents
- 1 Skills
- 2 Characters
- 2.1 お狐 / Fox
- 2.2 大寺 嗚子 / Ako Ootera
- 2.3 エイミー・ベイリー / Amy Bailey
- 2.4 桜 詩 / Uta Sakura
- 2.5 加奈霧 鵙裳 / Mozumo Kanagiri
- 2.6 姫 / Hime
- 2.7 篠木 優 / Yuu Shinogi
- 2.8 宇都宮 奈々瀬 / Nanase Utsunomiya
- 2.9 城槽寺 心 / Kokoro Jousouji
- 2.10 神無 三月 / Mitsuki Kanna (March)
- 2.11 神無 捌 / Betsu Kanna
- 2.12 楸 / Hisagi (Abundance)
- 2.13 藍 / Ai
Skills
| Picture | Skill Name | 神力 Divine power |
属性 Attribute |
侵蝕力 Erosion |
Description | Unlock |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 人影 Silhouette |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
15 | 生贄が振り向きと正面の時、少しずつ侵蝕する When the sacrifice is turning and facing, it erodes little by little. |
Default | |
| 囁き Whispers |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
15 | 生贄が背を向けている時、少しずつ侵蝕する When the sacrifice is turning its back, it gradually erodes |
Default | |
| 洞察 Insight |
瘴気 Mirage |
精神 Spirit |
15 | 生贄が技を発動している時、ゆっくり侵蝕する Slowly erodes when the sacrifice is exercising |
驚かす Surprise | |
| 佇む影 Lingering shadow |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
15 | 生贄に接近しないでいる時、どんどん侵蝕し自然に後ろに下がらなくなる When not approaching the sacrifice, it will erode more and more and will not naturally fall back |
目を合わす Eye contact | |
| 迫る足音 Approaching footsteps |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
15 | 生贄に接近している時、侵蝕する、接近速度が早ければ侵蝕速度も上がる Erodes when approaching a sacrifice, the faster the approach speed, the faster the erosion rate |
囁き Whispers | |
| 心を覗く Peek into the heart |
瘴気 Mirage |
精神 Spirit |
15 | 生贄が精神属性の技を発動している時、どんどん侵蝕する、生贄の技が影響で変化する事がある When a sacrifice is activating a spiritual technique, it erodes more and more, and the sacrifice technique may change due to the influence. |
Eat Hime + 5 dreams | |
| くねくね Twisting |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
15 | 生贄が振り向きと正面の時、少しずつ侵蝕する、警戒が高い程に侵蝕速度が上がる When the sacrifice is turning and facing, it erodes little by little. The higher the alert, the faster the erosion rate. |
佇む影 Lingering shadow | |
| 歌う小鬼 Singing pixie |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
15 | 生贄をゆっくりと侵蝕する、発動中に聴覚技を使うと、効果が延長され発動待ちの技の時間を短縮する Slowly erodes the sacrifice, and using an auditory technique while activating activates the effect and prolongs the waiting time |
轟く叫び & まどろむ歌 Roaring cry & Dozing off song | |
| 驚かす Surprise |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
30 | 生贄が体勢を変える予兆に使うと侵蝕し、動きを遅らせる( 予兆は発言などで分かる ) If the sacrifice is used as a sign to change your posture, it will erode and slow down your movement (the sign can be found in statements, etc.) |
Default | |
| 目を合わす Eye contact |
罠 Trap |
50 | 生贄が正面を向く時に発動していると侵蝕する( 予兆は表情などで分かる ) It erodes if the sacrifice is facing when it is facing forward (the sign can be seen from facial expressions etc.) |
Default | ||
| 不気味な影 Spooky shadow |
罠 Trap |
視覚 Sight |
40 | 生贄が振り向く時に発動していると侵蝕する If the sacrifice turns around, it will erode if activated |
人影 Silhouette | |
| 耳鳴り Tinnitus |
罠 Trap |
聴覚 Hearing |
40 | 生贄が背を向ける時に発動していると侵蝕する It erodes if the sacrifice is active when turning its back |
ざわめき Noise | |
| まどろむ歌 Dozing off song |
罠 Trap |
聴覚 Hearing |
40 | やまびこ Mountain echo | ||
| 怖気 Fear |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
40 | |||
| 焦燥 Uneasiness |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
50 | |||
| 蹂躙者の影 Overrunning shadows |
罠 Trap |
視覚 Sight |
||||
| ざわめき Noise |
操り Control |
聴覚 Hearing |
振り向いている生贄に→背を向かせる、動作予兆中は無効 Sacrifice turning around → Turn your back, invalid during motion sign Bonus erosion if used after Tinnitus |
After intro | ||
| 誰かの視線 Someone's gaze |
操り Control |
視覚 Sight |
不気味な影 Spooky shadow | |||
| こっちを見ろ Look this way |
操り Control |
100 | ||||
| 影踏み Shadow trampling |
操り Control |
|||||
| 偽る静寂 False silence |
操り Control |
|||||
| 破裂する不安 Burst of anxiety |
操り Control |
精神 Spirit |
50 | |||
| 轟く叫び Roaring cry |
操り Control |
聴覚 Hearing |
75 | |||
| そわそわ Restlessness |
操り Control |
精神 Spirit |
||||
| 疾風 Gust |
補助 Support |
|||||
| 残影 Residual shadow |
補助 Support |
視覚 Sight |
誰かの視線 Someone's gaze | |||
| やまびこ Mountain echo |
補助 Support |
聴覚 Hearing |
25 | 迫る足音 Approaching footsteps | ||
| 生暖かい風 Tepid breeze |
補助 Support |
精神 Spirit |
25 | |||
| 瘴気の渦 Vortex of miasma |
補助 Support |
|||||
| 絡む糸 Entangling thread |
補助 Support |
300 | ||||
| 踊る贄 Offering dance |
補助 Support |
|||||
| 真似る小鬼 Mimicing pixie |
補助 Support |
視覚 Sight |
||||
| 虚ろな霧 Hollow fog |
補助 Support |
|||||
| 誘惑 Temptation |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
||||
| 木々のざわめき Noise of trees |
補助 Support |












