Difference between revisions of "Female Offerings are Spirited Away"
From Hgames Wiki
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[File:やまびこ.png|center]] || やまびこ<br>Mountain echo || style="background: #cfc;" | 補助<br>Support || 聴覚<br>Hearing || 25|| 4 || 2000 || 1000 | | [[File:やまびこ.png|center]] || やまびこ<br>Mountain echo || style="background: #cfc;" | 補助<br>Support || 聴覚<br>Hearing || 25|| 4 || 2000 || 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:生暖かい風.png|center]] || 生暖かい風<br>Tepid breeze || style="background: #cfc;" | 補助<br>Support || 精神<br>Spirit || 25 || 4 || 9000 || 3000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:絡む糸.png|center]] || 絡む糸<br>Entangling thread || style="background: #cfc;" | 補助<br>Support || || 300 || 4 || 9000 || 3000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:踊る贄.png|center]] || 踊る贄<br>Offering dance || style="background: #cfc;" | 補助<br>Support || || || 4 || 720 || 1200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:心を覗く.png|center]] || 心を覗く<br>Peek into the heart || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 精神<br>Spirit || 6 || 1 || 500 || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:くねくね.png|center]] || くねくね<br>Twisting || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 視覚<br>Sight || 2 || 1 || 1000 || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:迫る足音.png|center]] || 迫る足音<br>Approaching footsteps || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 聴覚<br>Hearing || || 1 || 600 || 1200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:まどろむ歌.png|center]] || まどろむ歌<br>Dozing off song || style="background: #fcf;" | 罠<br>Trap || 聴覚<br>Hearing || 40 || 1 || 300 || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:焦燥.png|center]] || 焦燥<br>Uneasiness || style="background: #fcf;" | 罠<br>Trap || 精神<br>Spirit || 50 || 1 || 300 || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:轟く叫び.png|center]] || 轟く叫び<br>Roaring cry || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || 聴覚<br>Hearing || 75 || 1 || 180 || 500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:歌う小鬼.png|center]] || 歌う小鬼<br>Singing pixie || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 聴覚<br>Hearing || 2 || 1 || 750 || 2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:真似る小鬼.png|center]] || 真似る小鬼<br>Mimicing pixie || style="background: #cfc;" | 補助<br>Support || 視覚<br>Sight || || 1 || 150 || 5000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:そわそわ.png|center]] || そわそわ<br>Restlessness || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || 精神<br>Spirit || || 2 || 60 || 2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:蹂躙者の影.png|center]] || 蹂躙者の影<br>Overrunning shadows || style="background: #fcf;" | 罠<br>Trap || 視覚<br>Sight || || 3 || 300 || 1000 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:16, 28 June 2020
| Female Offerings are Spirited Away (神隠し しょぅじょ贄) | |
| | |
| Developer | ベェーカリィー |
| Release Date | May 21, 2020 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | None |
| AS Discussion | No Anime-Sharing Thread |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| No HF Patch - ベェーカリィー | |
Skills
| Picture | Skill Name | 神力 Divine power |
属性 Attribute |
侵蝕力 Erosion |
Type | 発動 Invocation |
Recast |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 囁き Whispers |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
3 | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | |
| 人影 Silhouette |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
3 | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | |
| 驚かす Surprise |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
30 | 2 | 60 | 1000 | |
| 目を合わす Eye contact |
罠 Trap |
50 | 3 | 190 | 1000 | ||
| 洞察 Insight |
瘴気 Mirage |
精神 Spirit |
2 | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | |
| 不気味な影 Spooky shadow |
罠 Trap |
視覚 Sight |
40 | 3 | 150 | 1000 | |
| 耳鳴り Tinnitus |
罠 Trap |
聴覚 Hearing |
40 | 3 | 150 | 1000 | |
| 誰かの視線 Someone's gaze |
操り Control |
視覚 Sight |
2 | 60 | 1500 | ||
| 前を指差す Point at before |
操り Control |
聴覚 Hearing |
2 | 60 | 2200 | ||
| 影踏み Shadow trampling |
操り Control |
1 | 600 | 1000 | |||
| 疾風 Gust |
補助 Support |
2 | 60 | 1500 | |||
| 虚ろな霧 Hollow fog |
補助 Support |
2 | 60 | 1000 | |||
| 怖気 Fear |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
40 | 2 | 300 | 600 | |
| 誘惑 Temptation |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
1 | 1000 | 1000 | ||
| 木々のざわめき Noise of trees |
補助 Support |
2 | 60 | 1000 | |||
| 瘴気の渦 Vortex of miasma |
補助 Support |
2 | 60 | 1000 | |||
| 破裂する不安 Burst of anxiety |
操り Control |
精神 Spirit |
50 | 3 | 120 | 1500 | |
| 偽る静寂 False silence |
操り Control |
3 | 120 | 1000 | |||
| 佇む影 Lingering shadow |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
7 | 1 | 2500 | 2000 | |
| こっちを見ろ Look this way |
操り Control |
100 | 2 | 60 | 2000 | ||
| 残影 Residual shadow |
補助 Support |
視覚 Sight |
2 | 60 | 1500 | ||
| やまびこ Mountain echo |
補助 Support |
聴覚 Hearing |
25 | 4 | 2000 | 1000 | |
| 生暖かい風 Tepid breeze |
補助 Support |
精神 Spirit |
25 | 4 | 9000 | 3000 | |
| 絡む糸 Entangling thread |
補助 Support |
300 | 4 | 9000 | 3000 | ||
| 踊る贄 Offering dance |
補助 Support |
4 | 720 | 1200 | |||
| 心を覗く Peek into the heart |
瘴気 Mirage |
精神 Spirit |
6 | 1 | 500 | 1000 | |
| くねくね Twisting |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
2 | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | |
| 迫る足音 Approaching footsteps |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
1 | 600 | 1200 | ||
| まどろむ歌 Dozing off song |
罠 Trap |
聴覚 Hearing |
40 | 1 | 300 | 1000 | |
| 焦燥 Uneasiness |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
50 | 1 | 300 | 1000 | |
| 轟く叫び Roaring cry |
操り Control |
聴覚 Hearing |
75 | 1 | 180 | 500 | |
| 歌う小鬼 Singing pixie |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
2 | 1 | 750 | 2000 | |
| 真似る小鬼 Mimicing pixie |
補助 Support |
視覚 Sight |
1 | 150 | 5000 | ||
| そわそわ Restlessness |
操り Control |
精神 Spirit |
2 | 60 | 2000 | ||
| 蹂躙者の影 Overrunning shadows |
罠 Trap |
視覚 Sight |
3 | 300 | 1000 |