Difference between revisions of "Female Offerings are Spirited Away"
From Hgames Wiki
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| [[File:破裂する不安.png|center]] || 破裂する不安<br>Burst of anxiety || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || 精神<br>Spirit || 50 || 3 || 120 || 1500 | | [[File:破裂する不安.png|center]] || 破裂する不安<br>Burst of anxiety || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || 精神<br>Spirit || 50 || 3 || 120 || 1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:偽る静寂.png|center]] || 偽る静寂<br>False silence || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || || || 3|| 120 || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:佇む影.png|center]] || 佇む影<br>Lingering shadow || style="background: #cdf;" | 瘴気<br>Mirage || 視覚<br>Sight || 7 || 1 || 2500 || 2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:こっちを見ろ.png|center]] || こっちを見ろ<br>Look this way || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || || 100 || 2 || 60 || 2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:残影.png|center]] || 残影<br>Residual shadow || style="background: #cfc;" | 補助<br>Support || 視覚<br>Sight || || 2 || 60 || 1500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:やまびこ.png|center]] || やまびこ<br>Mountain echo || style="background: #cfc;" | 補助<br>Support || 聴覚<br>Hearing || 25|| 4 || 2000 || 1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 01:47, 28 June 2020
| Female Offerings are Spirited Away (神隠し しょぅじょ贄) | |
| | |
| Developer | ベェーカリィー |
| Release Date | May 21, 2020 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | None |
| AS Discussion | No Anime-Sharing Thread |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| No HF Patch - ベェーカリィー | |
Skills
| Picture | Skill Name | 神力 Divine power |
属性 Attribute |
侵蝕力 Erosion |
Type | 発動 Invocation |
Recast |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 囁き Whispers |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
3 | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | |
| 人影 Silhouette |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
3 | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | |
| 驚かす Surprise |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
30 | 2 | 60 | 1000 | |
| 目を合わす Eye contact |
罠 Trap |
50 | 3 | 190 | 1000 | ||
| 洞察 Insight |
瘴気 Mirage |
精神 Spirit |
2 | 1 | 1000 | 1000 | |
| 不気味な影 Spooky shadow |
罠 Trap |
視覚 Sight |
40 | 3 | 150 | 1000 | |
| 耳鳴り Tinnitus |
罠 Trap |
聴覚 Hearing |
40 | 3 | 150 | 1000 | |
| 誰かの視線 Someone's gaze |
操り Control |
視覚 Sight |
2 | 60 | 1500 | ||
| 前を指差す Point at before |
操り Control |
聴覚 Hearing |
2 | 60 | 2200 | ||
| 影踏み Shadow trampling |
操り Control |
1 | 600 | 1000 | |||
| 疾風 Gust |
補助 Support |
2 | 60 | 1500 | |||
| 虚ろな霧 Hollow fog |
補助 Support |
2 | 60 | 1000 | |||
| 怖気 Fear |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
40 | 2 | 300 | 600 | |
| 誘惑 Temptation |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
1 | 1000 | 1000 | ||
| 木々のざわめき Noise of trees |
補助 Support |
2 | 60 | 1000 | |||
| 瘴気の渦 Vortex of miasma |
補助 Support |
2 | 60 | 1000 | |||
| 破裂する不安 Burst of anxiety |
操り Control |
精神 Spirit |
50 | 3 | 120 | 1500 | |
| 偽る静寂 False silence |
操り Control |
3 | 120 | 1000 | |||
| 佇む影 Lingering shadow |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
7 | 1 | 2500 | 2000 | |
| こっちを見ろ Look this way |
操り Control |
100 | 2 | 60 | 2000 | ||
| 残影 Residual shadow |
補助 Support |
視覚 Sight |
2 | 60 | 1500 | ||
| やまびこ Mountain echo |
補助 Support |
聴覚 Hearing |
25 | 4 | 2000 | 1000 | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |