Difference between revisions of "Princess Sacrifice -Adventure of Feena-"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Classes) |
(→Classes) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| '''Dancer''' || C || C || style="background: #dfffdf;" | B || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || style="background: #bfffbf;" | A || style="background: #dfffdf;" | B || C || C || Easy Step<br>Charm | | '''Dancer''' || C || C || style="background: #dfffdf;" | B || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || style="background: #bfffbf;" | A || style="background: #dfffdf;" | B || C || C || Easy Step<br>Charm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Thief''' || C || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | | + | | '''Thief''' || C || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || C || C || C || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || style="background: #dfffdf;" | B || style="background: #bfffbf;" | A || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || Thief Mastery<br>Deadly |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Whore''' || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || style="background: #dfffdf;" | | + | | '''Whore''' || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || style="background: #dfffdf;" | B || Seduction<br>Finesse |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Queen''' | | '''Queen''' | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| '''Meat Toilet''' | | '''Meat Toilet''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Commoner''' || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | | + | | '''Commoner''' || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || style="background: #ffdfdf;" | D || - |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:07, 2 May 2018
Contents
Game Facts
| Name | Princess Sacrifice -Adventure of Feena- (プリンセスサクリファイス~供犠姫フィーナの冒険~) [No Official Website] |
|---|---|
| Developer | 猫ひげラジオ (Cat whiskers RADIO) Official Website |
| Release Date | November 9, 2013 |
| [No discussion on HongFire] | |
| AnimeSharing | |
| Unofficial LineMarvel Forum | |
| [No HF Patch] | |
Classes
| Class | HP | MP | ATK | DEF | INT | WILL | AGI | DEX | SDM | MASO | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wanderer | B | D | C | C | C | C | B | B | D | D | Luck +1 Dice Rolls Rest Slight HP Recovery After Battle |
| Warrior | B | E | A | B | D | D | B | C | C | E | Concentration Weapon Proficiency |
| Knight | A | D | B | A | D | C | D | C | E | C | Advanced Defence Sufferance |
| Witch | D | A | E | D | A | B | C | C | C | E | Magical Power Collecting |
| Priestess | C | B | C | C | B | A | C | D | E | C | Healing Power Divine Protection |
| Dancer | C | C | B | D | D | D | A | B | C | C | Easy Step Charm |
| Thief | C | D | C | C | C | D | B | A | D | D | Thief Mastery Deadly |
| Whore | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | B | Seduction Finesse |
| Queen | |||||||||||
| Sex Slave | |||||||||||
| Meat Toilet | |||||||||||
| Commoner | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | D | D | - |
Equipment
Weapon
| Name | Source | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| Dagger | Starter | ATK:+2 DEX:+4 CRIT:+15% |
| Long Sword | 500 G | ATK:+6 |
| Silver Sword of Evil's Bane | ATK&INT:+4 Holy Type | |
| White Rod | 900 G | ATK:+2 INT:+7 Magic Type |
| Spirit Spear | ATK&AGI:+5 INT:+2 Ice Type |
Armor
| Name | Source | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| Buckler | 180 G | DEF:+2 INT:-1 |
| Leather Belt | 500 G | DEF:+3 WILL:-1 |
| Soldier Armor | 1700 G | DEF:+5 INT&AGI:-2 Strip Res:+20% |
| Protective Robe | 1200 G | ATK:-2 DEF&WILL:+2 Magic Res:+15% |
| Small Apron | 600 G | DEF&DEX:+1 |
Head
| Name | Source | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| Holy Winged Helmet | DEF&WILL:+1 DEX:-2 Pain Res:+50% | |
| Floral Ornament | 50 G | HP:+20% |
| White Round Hat | 600 G | INT&WILL:+1 Light Res:+20% |
| White Frill | 900 G | DEX:+3 CRIT:+5% |
| Nun Veil | 800 G | WILL:+3 Pleasure Res:+15% |
| White Rabbit Ribbon | 800 G | Escape Res:+30% |
| Black Rabbit Ribbon | 800 G | INT:+2 Escape Res:+15% |
| Red Rabbit Ribbon | 800 G | ATK:+2 Escape Res:+15% |
Clothes
| Name | Source | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| Sacrificial Clothes | Starter | WILL:+2 |
| Sundress | 260 G | DEF:+1 |
| Black Skirt | AGI:+2 | |
| Fairy Dress | Quest | ATK:-2 INT:+3 |
Limbs
| Name | Source | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| Leather Boots | 350 G | DEF&AGI:+1 |
| White Gloves | 700 G | INT:+2 WILL:+1 DEX:-1 |
| Blue Striped Socks | 600 G | AGI:+2 |
| Red Striped Socks | 600 G | ATK&AGI:+1 |
| Devil Boots | DEF:+2 Sadism:+2 Bind Res:-10% |
Decorative
| Name | Source | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| Spirit Stone | Starter | INT&WILL:+4 MP:+20% |
| Amulet of Chastity | 350 G | HP&MP:-10% Sexual Resists:+50% |
| Egg Vibrator | AGI:-3 MASO:+2 Pleasure:+5 Indecency Inc | |
| Golden Decoration | INT:-2 WILL:-3 MASO&Pleasure:+5 Indecency Inc |
Underwear
| Name | Source | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| White Underwear | Starter | - |
| Blue Striped Underwear | 250 G | - |
| Red Striped Underwear | 250 G | - |
| Lady Underwear | 500 G | Huge Indecency Inc |
| Saint Killer | AGI:-5 MASO:+5 Pleasure:+10 Indecency Inc |