Difference between revisions of "Female Offerings are Spirited Away"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Skills) |
m (→Skills) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[File:蹂躙者の影.png|center]] || 蹂躙者の影<br>Overrunning shadows || style="background: #fcf;" | 罠<br>Trap || 視覚<br>Sight || || | | [[File:蹂躙者の影.png|center]] || 蹂躙者の影<br>Overrunning shadows || style="background: #fcf;" | 罠<br>Trap || 視覚<br>Sight || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:ざわめき.png|center]] || ざわめき<br> || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || 聴覚<br>Hearing || || | + | | [[File:ざわめき.png|center]] || ざわめき<br>Noise || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || 聴覚<br>Hearing || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:誰かの視線.png|center]] || 誰かの視線<br>Someone's gaze || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || 視覚<br>Sight || || | | [[File:誰かの視線.png|center]] || 誰かの視線<br>Someone's gaze || style="background: #fdc;" | 操り<br>Control || 視覚<br>Sight || || | ||
Revision as of 04:07, 28 June 2020
| Female Offerings are Spirited Away (神隠し しょぅじょ贄) | |
| | |
| Developer | ベェーカリィー |
| Release Date | May 21, 2020 |
| Engine | Other |
| Theme | None |
| AS Discussion | No Anime-Sharing Thread |
| F95Z Discussion | No F95Zone Thread |
| ULMF Discussion | No LineMarvel Thread |
| Fanpage | No Fanpage |
| Discord | No Discord |
| Official Wiki | No Wiki |
| No HF Patch - ベェーカリィー | |
Contents
Skills
| Picture | Skill Name | 神力 Divine power |
属性 Attribute |
侵蝕力 Erosion |
Description | Unlock |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 人影 Silhouette |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
15 | 生贄が振り向きと正面の時、少しずつ侵蝕する When the sacrifice is turning and facing, it erodes little by little. |
Default | |
| 囁き Whispers |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
15 | 生贄が背を向けている時、少しずつ侵蝕する When the sacrifice is turning its back, it gradually erodes |
Default | |
| 洞察 Insight |
瘴気 Mirage |
精神 Spirit |
15 | 生贄が技を発動している時、ゆっくり侵蝕する Slowly erodes when the sacrifice is exercising |
驚かす Surprise | |
| 佇む影 Lingering shadow |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
15 | 生贄に接近しないでいる時、どんどん侵蝕し自然に後ろに下がらなくなる When not approaching the sacrifice, it will erode more and more and will not naturally fall back |
目を合わす Eye contact | |
| 迫る足音 Approaching footsteps |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
15 | |||
| 心を覗く Peek into the heart |
瘴気 Mirage |
精神 Spirit |
15 | |||
| くねくね Twisting |
瘴気 Mirage |
視覚 Sight |
15 | |||
| 歌う小鬼 Singing pixie |
瘴気 Mirage |
聴覚 Hearing |
15 | |||
| 驚かす Surprise |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
30 | |||
| 目を合わす Eye contact |
罠 Trap |
50 | ||||
| 不気味な影 Spooky shadow |
罠 Trap |
視覚 Sight |
40 | |||
| 耳鳴り Tinnitus |
罠 Trap |
聴覚 Hearing |
40 | |||
| まどろむ歌 Dozing off song |
罠 Trap |
聴覚 Hearing |
40 | |||
| 怖気 Fear |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
40 | |||
| 焦燥 Uneasiness |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
50 | |||
| 蹂躙者の影 Overrunning shadows |
罠 Trap |
視覚 Sight |
||||
| ざわめき Noise |
操り Control |
聴覚 Hearing |
||||
| 誰かの視線 Someone's gaze |
操り Control |
視覚 Sight |
||||
| こっちを見ろ Look this way |
操り Control |
100 | ||||
| 影踏み Shadow trampling |
操り Control |
|||||
| 偽る静寂 False silence |
操り Control |
|||||
| 破裂する不安 Burst of anxiety |
操り Control |
精神 Spirit |
50 | |||
| 轟く叫び Roaring cry |
操り Control |
聴覚 Hearing |
75 | |||
| そわそわ Restlessness |
操り Control |
精神 Spirit |
||||
| 疾風 Gust |
補助 Support |
|||||
| 残影 Residual shadow |
補助 Support |
視覚 Sight |
||||
| やまびこ Mountain echo |
補助 Support |
聴覚 Hearing |
25 | |||
| 生暖かい風 Tepid breeze |
補助 Support |
精神 Spirit |
25 | |||
| 瘴気の渦 Vortex of miasma |
補助 Support |
|||||
| 絡む糸 Entangling thread |
補助 Support |
300 | ||||
| 踊る贄 Offering dance |
補助 Support |
|||||
| 真似る小鬼 Mimicing pixie |
補助 Support |
視覚 Sight |
||||
| 前を指差す Point at before |
操り Control |
聴覚 Hearing |
||||
| 虚ろな霧 Hollow fog |
補助 Support |
|||||
| 誘惑 Temptation |
罠 Trap |
精神 Spirit |
||||
| 木々のざわめき Noise of trees |
補助 Support |











