Difference between revisions of "Hazumi and Pregsstate"
From Hgames Wiki
(Created page with "== Furniture == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Name !! Price !! Charm |- | Worn Futon || 100 || 3 |- | Bed || 11,990 || |- | Large Bed (White) || 52,000 || |- | Large Bed (Pink)...") |
(→Furniture) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Worn Futon || 100 || 3 | | Worn Futon || 100 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bed || 11,990 || | + | | Bed || 11,990 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Large Bed (White) || 52,000 || | + | | Large Bed (White) || 52,000 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Large Bed (Pink) || 52,000 || | + | | Large Bed (Pink) || 52,000 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dresser (White) || 4,500 || | + | | Dresser (White) || 4,500 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dresser (Peach) || 4,500 || | + | | Dresser (Peach) || 4,500 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Alarm Clock || 2,200 || | + | | Alarm Clock || 2,200 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | School Chair || 5,400 || | + | | School Chair || 5,400 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Desk Chair || 3,980 || | + | | Desk Chair || 3,980 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stool (White) || 10,990 || | + | | Stool (White) || 10,990 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stool (Peach) || 10,990 || | + | | Stool (Peach) || 10,990 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stool (Wood) || 45,550 || | + | | Stool (Wood) || 45,550 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bar Stool || 7,980 || | + | | Bar Stool || 7,980 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Large Table (Striped) || 12,880 || | + | | Large Table (Striped) || 12,880 || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Large Table (Brown) || 38,800 || | + | | Large Table (Brown) || 38,800 || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Desk (Peach) || 14,800 || | + | | Desk (Peach) || 14,800 || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Desk (White) || 14,800 || | + | | Desk (White) || 14,800 || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| Television || 9,800 || | | Television || 9,800 || | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Heart Carpet (White) || 10,580 || | | Heart Carpet (White) || 10,580 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Closet (Thin) || 39,800 || | + | | Closet (Thin) || 39,800 || 65 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Closet (Thick) || 39,800 || | + | | Closet (Thick) || 39,800 || 65 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Closet (White) || 29,800 || | + | | Closet (White) || 29,800 || 65 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Closet (Peach) || 29,800 || | + | | Closet (Peach) || 29,800 || 65 |
|- | |- | ||
| Stand: Reddish Brown || 3,459 || | | Stand: Reddish Brown || 3,459 || | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Shower || 34,380 || | | Shower || 34,380 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Basic Mat || 3,564 || | + | | Basic Mat || 3,564 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Black Mat || 3,564 || | + | | Black Mat || 3,564 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tile Mat || 3,564 || | + | | Tile Mat || 3,564 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pink Mat || 3,564 || | + | | Pink Mat || 3,564 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gray Mat || 3,564 || | + | | Gray Mat || 3,564 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ocean Mat || 3,564 || | + | | Ocean Mat || 3,564 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chartreuse Mat || 3,564 || | + | | Chartreuse Mat || 3,564 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cookie Mat || 3,564 || | + | | Cookie Mat || 3,564 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| Refrigerator || 141,700 || | | Refrigerator || 141,700 || | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Calendar || 1,590 || | | Calendar || 1,590 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wall Mirror || 4,151 || | + | | Wall Mirror || 4,151 || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Standing Mirror || 18,252 || | + | | Standing Mirror || 18,252 || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wall Clock 1 || 1,480 || | + | | Wall Clock 1 || 1,480 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wall Clock 2 || 1,480 || | + | | Wall Clock 2 || 1,480 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wall Clock 3 || 1,480 || | + | | Wall Clock 3 || 1,480 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wall Clock 4 || 1,480 || | + | | Wall Clock 4 || 1,480 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| Air Conditioner || 74,000 || | | Air Conditioner || 74,000 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bookshelf (White) || | + | | Bookshelf (White) || 20,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bookshelf (Peach) || | + | | Bookshelf (Peach) || 20,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sideways Bookshelf (White) || | + | | Sideways Bookshelf (White) || 40,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sideways Bookshelf (Peach) || | + | | Sideways Bookshelf (Peach) || 40,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Large Bookshelf (White) || | + | | Large Bookshelf (White) || 60,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Large Bookshelf (Peach) || | + | | Large Bookshelf (Peach) || 60,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stuffed Bear (Brown) || | + | | Stuffed Bear (Brown) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stuffed Bear (Blue) || | + | | Stuffed Bear (Blue) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stuffed Bear (Peach) || | + | | Stuffed Bear (Peach) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stuffed Bear (Black) || | + | | Stuffed Bear (Black) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stuffed Bear (Purple) || | + | | Stuffed Bear (Purple) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Doll (Red) || | + | | Doll (Red) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Doll (Blue) || | + | | Doll (Blue) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Doll (Gold) || | + | | Doll (Gold) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Houseplant (Fluffy) || | + | | Houseplant (Fluffy) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Houseplant (Brisk) || | + | | Houseplant (Brisk) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Houseplant (Thorn) || | + | | Houseplant (Thorn) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Houseplant (Washed) || | + | | Houseplant (Washed) || 5,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cushion: Fluffy (Peach) || | + | | Cushion: Fluffy (Peach) || 2,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cushion: Fluffy (White) || | + | | Cushion: Fluffy (White) || 2,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cushion: Heart (Peach) || | + | | Cushion: Heart (Peach) || 2,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cushion: Heart (White) || | + | | Cushion: Heart (White) || 2,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cushion: Rabbit (Peach) || | + | | Cushion: Rabbit (Peach) || 2,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cushion: Rabbit (White) || | + | | Cushion: Rabbit (White) || 2,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cushion: Square (Peach) || | + | | Cushion: Square (Peach) || 2,000 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cushion: Square (White) || | + | | Cushion: Square (White) || 2,000 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 29 August 2019
Furniture
| Name | Price | Charm |
|---|---|---|
| Worn Futon | 100 | 3 |
| Bed | 11,990 | 3 |
| Large Bed (White) | 52,000 | 3 |
| Large Bed (Pink) | 52,000 | 3 |
| Dresser (White) | 4,500 | - |
| Dresser (Peach) | 4,500 | - |
| Alarm Clock | 2,200 | - |
| School Chair | 5,400 | 3 |
| Desk Chair | 3,980 | 3 |
| Stool (White) | 10,990 | 3 |
| Stool (Peach) | 10,990 | 3 |
| Stool (Wood) | 45,550 | 3 |
| Bar Stool | 7,980 | 3 |
| Large Table (Striped) | 12,880 | 42 |
| Large Table (Brown) | 38,800 | 42 |
| Desk (Peach) | 14,800 | 35 |
| Desk (White) | 14,800 | 35 |
| Television | 9,800 | |
| Big Carpet (Peach) | 6,500 | |
| Big Carpet (White) | 6,500 | |
| Heart Carpet (Peach) | 10,580 | |
| Heart Carpet (White) | 10,580 | |
| Closet (Thin) | 39,800 | 65 |
| Closet (Thick) | 39,800 | 65 |
| Closet (White) | 29,800 | 65 |
| Closet (Peach) | 29,800 | 65 |
| Stand: Reddish Brown | 3,459 | |
| Stand: Ash | 3,459 | |
| Stand: Dark Brown | 3,459 | |
| Stand: Stripes | 3,459 | |
| Washing Machine | 268,600 | |
| Laundry Rack | 8,618 | |
| Remote Water Heater | 12,700 | |
| Shower | 34,380 | |
| Basic Mat | 3,564 | 5 |
| Black Mat | 3,564 | 5 |
| Tile Mat | 3,564 | 5 |
| Pink Mat | 3,564 | 5 |
| Gray Mat | 3,564 | 5 |
| Ocean Mat | 3,564 | 5 |
| Chartreuse Mat | 3,564 | 5 |
| Cookie Mat | 3,564 | 5 |
| Refrigerator | 141,700 | |
| Kitchen | 470,860 | |
| Calendar | 1,590 | |
| Wall Mirror | 4,151 | 12 |
| Standing Mirror | 18,252 | 12 |
| Wall Clock 1 | 1,480 | 5 |
| Wall Clock 2 | 1,480 | 5 |
| Wall Clock 3 | 1,480 | 5 |
| Wall Clock 4 | 1,480 | 5 |
| Air Conditioner | 74,000 | |
| Bookshelf (White) | 20,000 | |
| Bookshelf (Peach) | 20,000 | |
| Sideways Bookshelf (White) | 40,000 | |
| Sideways Bookshelf (Peach) | 40,000 | |
| Large Bookshelf (White) | 60,000 | |
| Large Bookshelf (Peach) | 60,000 | |
| Stuffed Bear (Brown) | 5,000 | |
| Stuffed Bear (Blue) | 5,000 | |
| Stuffed Bear (Peach) | 5,000 | |
| Stuffed Bear (Black) | 5,000 | |
| Stuffed Bear (Purple) | 5,000 | |
| Doll (Red) | 5,000 | |
| Doll (Blue) | 5,000 | |
| Doll (Gold) | 5,000 | |
| Houseplant (Fluffy) | 5,000 | |
| Houseplant (Brisk) | 5,000 | |
| Houseplant (Thorn) | 5,000 | |
| Houseplant (Washed) | 5,000 | |
| Cushion: Fluffy (Peach) | 2,000 | |
| Cushion: Fluffy (White) | 2,000 | |
| Cushion: Heart (Peach) | 2,000 | |
| Cushion: Heart (White) | 2,000 | |
| Cushion: Rabbit (Peach) | 2,000 | |
| Cushion: Rabbit (White) | 2,000 | |
| Cushion: Square (Peach) | 2,000 | |
| Cushion: Square (White) | 2,000 |
|