Difference between revisions of "Witch Trainer Silver"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Personal Favours) |
(→Personal Favours) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Show me that ass || 3 (4) || Lv 5 || Lv 6 || 40 || Lv 5 || Lv 6 || Lv 7+ | | Show me that ass || 3 (4) || Lv 5 || Lv 6 || 40 || Lv 5 || Lv 6 || Lv 7+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Touch yourself || 3 (4) || | + | | Touch yourself || 3 (4) || Lv 2.7 || Lv 6 || 40 || Lv 2.7+ || Lv 2.7+ || Lv 2.7+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Touch me || 3 (5) || | + | | Touch me || 3 (5) || Lv 5 || Lv 6 || 45 || Lv 5 || Lv 6 || Lv 7+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Suck it || 4 (6) || | + | | Suck it || 4 (6) || Lv 6 || Lv 7 || 55 || Lv 6+ || Lv 6+ || Lv 6-7 || Lv 8+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Let me fuck them || 4 (6) || | + | | Let me fuck them || 4 (6) || Lv 6 || Lv 7 || 45 || Lv 6+ || Lv 6+ || Lv 6+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Let's have sex || 5 (7) || | + | | Let's have sex || 5 (7) || Lv 7 || Lv 8 || 65 || Lv 7+ || Lv 7+ || Lv 7+ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Time for anal || 5 (8) || | + | | Time for anal || 5 (8) || Lv 8 || Lv 9 || 90 || Lv 8+ || Lv 8+ || Lv 8+ |
|} | |} | ||
=== Public Requests === | === Public Requests === | ||
=== Public Shaming === | === Public Shaming === | ||
Revision as of 04:57, 21 January 2019
Contents
Hermione gifts
| Item | Cost | Lv 1-2 | Lv 3-4 | Lv 5-6 | Lv 7+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lollipop Candy | 20 | +5 (0.25) | +5 (0.25) | +5 (0.25) | +5 (0.25) |
| Chocolate | 40 | +10 (0.25) | +10 (0.25) | +10 (0.25) | +10 (0.25) |
| Plush Owl | 35 | +7 (0.20) | +10 (0.29) | +15 (0.43) | +4 (0.11) |
| Butterbeer | 50 | +3 (0.06) | +10 (0.20) | +15 (0.30) | +20 (0.40) |
| Educational Magazines | 30 | +15 (0.50) | +10 (0.33) | +3 (0.10) | - |
| Girly Magazines | 45 | - | +5 (0.11) | +15 (0.33) | +15 (0.33) |
| Adult Magazines | 60 | -7 (-0.12) | -3 (-0.05) | +8 (0.13) | +15 (0.25) |
| Porn Magazines | 80 | -15 (-0.19) | -8 (-0.10) | - | +15 (0.19) |
| Victor Krum Poster | 25 | - | +5 (0.20) | +15 (0.60) | +25 (1.00) |
| Sexy Lingerie | 75 | -10 (-0.13) | - | +7 (0.09) | +15 (0.20) |
| Sexy Stockings | 50 | ||||
| Pack of Condoms | 50 | -6 (-0.12) | - | +3 (0.06) | +4 (0.08) |
| Vibrator | 55 | -10 | -10 | - | +10 |
| Jar of Anal Lubricant | 60 | -6 | -2 | - | +5 |
| Ball Gag and Cuffs | 70 | -10 | -5 | +9 | +15 |
| Anal Plugs | 85 | +8 | -15 | - | +10 |
| Thestral Strap-on | 200 | +20 | -15 | +10 | +30 |
| Lady Speed Stick-2000 | 500 | +20 | +20 | +30 | +30 |
| Sex Doll "Joanne" | 350 | -20 | -20 | +10 | +30 |
| Anal Beads | 65 |
Hermione Requests
Personal Favours
| Favour | Imagination | Req | Inc to | Points | 1st Heart | 2nd Heart | 3rd Heart | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talk to me | 1 | Lv 1 | Lv 2 | 5 | Lv 1-2 | Lv 2 | Lv 3+ | |
| Nice panties | 1 | Lv 1 | Lv 2 | 5 | Lv 1-3 | Lv 4+ | Lv 4+ | |
| Breast molester | 1 (2) | Lv 2 | Lv 3 | 15 (35) | Lv 2 | Lv 3 | Lv 4+ | |
| Butt molester | 1 (2) | Lv 2 | Lv 4 | 15 | Lv 2 | Lv 3-5 | Lv 6+ | |
| Show them to me | 2 (3) | Lv 3 | Lv 4 | 25 | Lv 3-4 | Lv 4 | Lv 5+ | |
| Dance for me | 2 (3) | Lv 4 | Lv 5 | 35 | Lv 4+ | Lv 4+ | Lv 4+ (6+) | |
| Show me that ass | 3 (4) | Lv 5 | Lv 6 | 40 | Lv 5 | Lv 6 | Lv 7+ | |
| Touch yourself | 3 (4) | Lv 2.7 | Lv 6 | 40 | Lv 2.7+ | Lv 2.7+ | Lv 2.7+ | |
| Touch me | 3 (5) | Lv 5 | Lv 6 | 45 | Lv 5 | Lv 6 | Lv 7+ | |
| Suck it | 4 (6) | Lv 6 | Lv 7 | 55 | Lv 6+ | Lv 6+ | Lv 6-7 | Lv 8+ |
| Let me fuck them | 4 (6) | Lv 6 | Lv 7 | 45 | Lv 6+ | Lv 6+ | Lv 6+ | |
| Let's have sex | 5 (7) | Lv 7 | Lv 8 | 65 | Lv 7+ | Lv 7+ | Lv 7+ | |
| Time for anal | 5 (8) | Lv 8 | Lv 9 | 90 | Lv 8+ | Lv 8+ | Lv 8+ |