Difference between revisions of "Flying Princess -Inter Breed -"
From Hgames Wiki
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Name !! Parent !! Can mate with !! Weapon !! Armor | ! Name !! Parent !! Can mate with !! Weapon !! Armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Slime''' || Slime || Tentacles || - || - | + | | '''Slime''' || Slime || Tentacles -> Slime || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Harpy''' || Falcon || Sahuagin || Bow || Harpy's Clothes | + | | '''Harpy''' || Falcon || Sahuagin -> Siren || Bow || Harpy's Clothes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Honey Bee''' || Hornet || Spider || Spear || Honey Bee's Clothes | + | | '''Honey Bee''' || Hornet || Spider -> Beelzebub || Spear || Honey Bee's Clothes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Carbuncle''' || Fenrir || Kraken || Cane || Carbuncle's Hat | + | | '''Carbuncle''' || Fenrir || Kraken -> Scylla || Cane || Carbuncle's Hat |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orc''' || Orc || Slime<br>Bicorn || Sword || Orc's Clothes | | '''Orc''' || Orc || Slime<br>Bicorn || Sword || Orc's Clothes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Arachne''' || Spider || Hornet || Katana || Arachne's Clothes | + | | '''Arachne''' || Spider || Hornet -> Beelzebub || Katana || Arachne's Clothes |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dryad''' || Tentacles || Slime || - || Dryad's Grass Skirt | | '''Dryad''' || Tentacles || Slime || - || Dryad's Grass Skirt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kraken''' || Kraken || Fenrir || Cane || Kraken's Clothes | + | | '''Kraken''' || Kraken || Fenrir -> Scylla || Cane || Kraken's Clothes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mermaid''' || Sahuagin || Falcon || Cane || Mermaid's Clothes | + | | '''Mermaid''' || Sahuagin || Falcon -> Siren || Cane || Mermaid's Clothes |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lamia''' || Apophis || Bat || Sword || Lamia's Bandage | | '''Lamia''' || Apophis || Bat || Sword || Lamia's Bandage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Succubus''' || Bat || Apophis || Spear || Succubus' Clothes | | '''Succubus''' || Bat || Apophis || Spear || Succubus' Clothes | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Centauress''' || Bicorn || Orc || Bow || Centauress' Clothes | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Scylla''' || Kraken + Fenrir || || Sword || Scylla's Clothes | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Siren''' || Sahuagin + Falcon || || Cane || Siren's Clothes | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Lilith''' || Bat + Orc || || Spear || Lilith's Sling Bikini | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Bicorn''' || Bicorn + Tentacles || || Bow || Bicorn's Clothes | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Beelzebub''' || Spider + Hornet || || Katana || Beelzebub's Clothes | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Alraune''' || Tentacles + Orc || || - || Alraune's Grass Skirt | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:00, 26 April 2018
Units
| Name | Attribute | Weapon | Armor |
|---|---|---|---|
| Galeocerdo Cuvier [Tiger Shark] Queen of the Water Kingdom |
Water | Sword | Princess Knight Dress Bikini Armor Western Goddess Dress |
| Prunus Persica [Peach] Galeo's Maid |
Darkness | Katana | Maid Clothes Prison Uniform Knight's Ceremonial Dress |
| Sturitiora Puellam |
Wood | Bow | Hunter's Clothes Prison Uniform Bunny Girl |
| Sudatoru Negligence |
Fire | Spear | Female Fighter Clothes Exotic Dancer Costume Bikini Armor |
| Libris Negligence Queen of the Light Nation |
Light | Cane | Magic Princess Dress Bunny Girl Western Goddess Dress |
| Orca Orcinus [Killer Whale] |
| Name | Parent | Can mate with | Weapon | Armor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slime | Slime | Tentacles -> Slime | - | - |
| Harpy | Falcon | Sahuagin -> Siren | Bow | Harpy's Clothes |
| Honey Bee | Hornet | Spider -> Beelzebub | Spear | Honey Bee's Clothes |
| Carbuncle | Fenrir | Kraken -> Scylla | Cane | Carbuncle's Hat |
| Orc | Orc | Slime Bicorn |
Sword | Orc's Clothes |
| Arachne | Spider | Hornet -> Beelzebub | Katana | Arachne's Clothes |
| Dryad | Tentacles | Slime | - | Dryad's Grass Skirt |
| Kraken | Kraken | Fenrir -> Scylla | Cane | Kraken's Clothes |
| Mermaid | Sahuagin | Falcon -> Siren | Cane | Mermaid's Clothes |
| Lamia | Apophis | Bat | Sword | Lamia's Bandage |
| Succubus | Bat | Apophis | Spear | Succubus' Clothes |
| Centauress | Bicorn | Orc | Bow | Centauress' Clothes |
| Scylla | Kraken + Fenrir | Sword | Scylla's Clothes | |
| Siren | Sahuagin + Falcon | Cane | Siren's Clothes | |
| Lilith | Bat + Orc | Spear | Lilith's Sling Bikini | |
| Bicorn | Bicorn + Tentacles | Bow | Bicorn's Clothes | |
| Beelzebub | Spider + Hornet | Katana | Beelzebub's Clothes | |
| Alraune | Tentacles + Orc | - | Alraune's Grass Skirt |