Difference between revisions of "Summer Vacation! Scramble/Character Creation/Personalities"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Male Personalities) |
(Added VAs for DLC personalities) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| '''Yankee''' (Delinquent) || ヤンキー || ''yankii''|| style="text-align:left;" | 関田いおり ''(Sekita Iori)'' | | '''Yankee''' (Delinquent) || ヤンキー || ''yankii''|| style="text-align:left;" | 関田いおり ''(Sekita Iori)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Heiress''' (Ojousama) || お嬢様 || ''ojousama''|| style="text-align:left;" | | + | | '''Heiress''' (Ojousama) || お嬢様 || ''ojousama''|| style="text-align:left;" | よもぎかすみ ''(Yomogi Kasumi)'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Brat''' (Spoiled) || やんちゃ || ''yancha''|| style="text-align:left;" | | + | | '''Brat''' (Spoiled) || やんちゃ || ''yancha''|| style="text-align:left;" | 麦畑穂香 ''(Mugihata Honoka)'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Happy-Go-Lucky''' (Easygoing) || のんびり || ''nonbiri''|| style="text-align:left;" | | + | | '''Happy-Go-Lucky''' (Easygoing) || のんびり || ''nonbiri''|| style="text-align:left;" | 夕姫みなみ ''(Minami Yuki)'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Geek''' (Otaku) || オタク || ''otaku''|| style="text-align:left;" | | + | | '''Geek''' (Otaku) || オタク || ''otaku''|| style="text-align:left;" | shizuku |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Hyper''' (Energetic) || 元気活発 || ''genki kappatsu''|| style="text-align:left;" | | + | | '''Hyper''' (Energetic) || 元気活発 || ''genki kappatsu''|| style="text-align:left;" | 鏡くるみ ''(Mira Kurumi)'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Introvert''' (Quiet) || 無口 || ''mukuchi''|| style="text-align:left;" | | + | | '''Introvert''' (Quiet) || 無口 || ''mukuchi''|| style="text-align:left;" | 冬峰小鈴 ''(Yuzuki Yukina)'' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 7 October 2024
| This article is a stub. You can help the Hgames Wiki by expanding it. |
- Recent changes
- All pages
- Wiki tutorial
- Purge (this page)
all characters are at least 18
Summer Vacation! Scramble [edit]
- Personalities
- Traits
Female Personalities
| Personality (alt. translation) | (JP) | Rōmaji | Voice Actor (Rōmaji) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanilla (Ordinary) | 普通 | futsuu | 夏乃うめ (Natsuno Ume) |
| Naughty (Cheeky) | 生意気 | namaki | 逢坂菜乃花 (Ousaka Nanoka) |
| Intellectual (Composed) | クール | kuuru | 春山色葉 (Haruyama Iroha) |
| Bimbo (Gyaru) | ギャル | gyaru | 山吹うらら (Yamabuki Urara) |
| Bashful (Shy) | 健気 | kenage | あかしゆき (Akashi Yuki) |
| Vixen (Bewitching) | 妖艶 | youen | 真壁由依 (Makabe Yui) |
| Sweet Pea (Innocent) | 純真無垢 | junshinmuku | 榎本ねむ (Enomoto Nemu) |
| Milf (Motherly) | 母性 | bo-sei | 白月かなめ (Shirotuski Kaname) |
| Tease (Devilish) | 小悪魔 | ko-akuma | 奥寺かすみ (Okudera Kasumi) |
| Yankee (Delinquent) | ヤンキー | yankii | 関田いおり (Sekita Iori) |
| Heiress (Ojousama) | お嬢様 | ojousama | よもぎかすみ (Yomogi Kasumi) |
| Brat (Spoiled) | やんちゃ | yancha | 麦畑穂香 (Mugihata Honoka) |
| Happy-Go-Lucky (Easygoing) | のんびり | nonbiri | 夕姫みなみ (Minami Yuki) |
| Geek (Otaku) | オタク | otaku | shizuku |
| Hyper (Energetic) | 元気活発 | genki kappatsu | 鏡くるみ (Mira Kurumi) |
| Introvert (Quiet) | 無口 | mukuchi | 冬峰小鈴 (Yuzuki Yukina) |
Male Personalities
| Personality (alt. translation) | (JP) | Rōmaji |
|---|---|---|
| Fine Young Man (Good Young Man) | 好青年 | kouseinen |
| Daring (Bold) | 豪快 | goukai |
| Carefree (Nonchalant) | 飄々 | hyouhyou |
| Naive (Innocent) | 無邪気 | mujaki |