Difference between revisions of "Naedoko Demon's Ground/Equipment"
From Hgames Wiki
(→Naughty Swimsuit) |
(→Eliza) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Swimsuit || 1 || 1 || transformed from Dromog | | Swimsuit || 1 || 1 || transformed from Dromog | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Onihime Miko || 2 || 2 | + | | Onihime Miko || 2 || 2 || transformed from Onimiko |
|- | |- | ||
| Knight Armor || 2 || 1 || Tower Upper Layer | | Knight Armor || 2 || 1 || Tower Upper Layer | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 1 October 2018
|
Latest version: 1.12
(April 1, 2016) Gameplay:
Technical help: External links: |
Eliza
Costume
| Name | Upper | Lower | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Naked | 0 | 0 | |
| Simple Animal | 1 | 0 | Intro Prison |
| Cursed Panties | 0 | 1 | Twilight Cape chest |
| Plant Bikini | 1 | 1 | Night Forest event |
| Light Adventurer | 1 | 1 | Middle Layer Town chest |
| Swamp Witch | 1 | 2 | Give 3 eggs to Kakae |
| Kunoichi Garb | 2 | 0 | Hot Springs challenge |
| Bath Time | 0 | 0 | Hot Springs event |
| Swimsuit | 1 | 1 | transformed from Dromog |
| Onihime Miko | 2 | 2 | transformed from Onimiko |
| Knight Armor | 2 | 1 | Tower Upper Layer |
| Bunny | 1 | 1 | |
| Tentacle Suit | 0 | 0 | |
| Imp Maid | 3 | 3 | transformed from Beelzebub |
| Magical Seraph | 3 | 3 | |
| Eliza's Clothes | 2 | 2 |
Naughty Swimsuit
| Name | Source |
|---|---|
| Sling Ring | Twilight Cape |
| Passion Beat | Rescue Woman from Night Forest |
| Machinery | Return to Tower Lower Layer |
| Twin Heart | Example |
| Ninja Girl | transform from Ningirl |
| Insect Swimsuit | Example |
| Nomad | Example |
| Starfish | Example |
| Snow Cross | transformed from Snow-tan |
| Ranger | Example |
| Goldrush | Example |
| Sunset Beach | Example |