Difference between revisions of "Classes"
From Hgames Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You can take on different classes the game giving benefits and drawbacks for each | You can take on different classes the game giving benefits and drawbacks for each | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
| '''Commoner''' || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || D ||D | | '''Commoner''' || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || C || D ||D | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| Line 35: | Line 33: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Taveller || '''Warrior | + | | '''Taveller || || || '''Warrior |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Luck || +1 to dice rolls || || Concentration: || +10% to attack accuracy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rest: || slight HP recovery after battle|||| Weapon Proficiency:|| +20% power to physical skills |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Knight | + | | '''Knight || || || '''Witch |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Advanced Defence: || Defending is much more effective|||| Magical Power:|| +20% power to magic attacks |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50% chance of surviving with 1HP | + | | Sufferance: || 50% chance of surviving with 1HP|||| Collecting:|| +2 to harvesting |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Priestess || '''Dancer | + | | '''Priestess|| || || '''Dancer |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Healing Power:|| Recovery magic is twice as effective|||| Easy Step:|| +20% evasion, +1 to dancing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Divine Protection:|| +15% resistance to magic attacks|||| Charm:|| enemies sometimes become horny |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Thief || '''Prostitute | + | | '''Thief || || || '''Prostitute |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Thief Mastery || +2 to lock picking |||| Seduction|| Make enemies horny |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | || trap evasion|||| Finesse|| passively pleasure them |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Deadly|| +10% crit|||| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Queen | + | | '''Queen|| || || '''Sex Slave|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Whip of Pleasure|| Increase enemy pleasure|||| Lewdness|| Passively pleasure yourself and the enemy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bony|| increase enemy climax stun time|||| Accustomed|| keep half MP on climax |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Meat Toilet || | + | | '''Meat Toilet |||||| '''Commoner|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Victim|| Enemies are always horny|||| -|| |
| − | |- | ||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Semen Addiction|| and recover half HP and MP on ejaculation|||| || | ||
| + | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:07, 2 May 2018
You can take on different classes the game giving benefits and drawbacks for each
| Class | HP | MP | ATK | DEF | INT | WILL | AGI | DEX | SDM | MASO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wanderer | B | D | C | C | C | C | B | B | D | D |
| Warrior | B | E | A | B | D | D | B | C | C | E |
| Knight | A | D | B | A | D | C | D | C | E | C |
| Witch | D | A | E | D | A | B | C | C | C | E |
| Priestess | C | B | C | C | B | A | C | D | E | C |
| Dancer | C | C | B | D | D | D | A | B | C | C |
| Thief | C | D | C | C | C | D | B | A | D | D |
| Whore | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | B |
| Queen | C | C | B | D | C | D | A | C | S | D |
| Sex Slave | A | A | E | B | C | A | D | D | C | S |
| Meat Toilet | A | A | D | A | D | A | E | E | E | SS |
| Commoner | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | C | D | D |
Perks
| Taveller | Warrior | |||
| Luck | +1 to dice rolls | Concentration: | +10% to attack accuracy | |
| Rest: | slight HP recovery after battle | Weapon Proficiency: | +20% power to physical skills | |
| Knight | Witch | |||
| Advanced Defence: | Defending is much more effective | Magical Power: | +20% power to magic attacks | |
| Sufferance: | 50% chance of surviving with 1HP | Collecting: | +2 to harvesting | |
| Priestess | Dancer | |||
| Healing Power: | Recovery magic is twice as effective | Easy Step: | +20% evasion, +1 to dancing | |
| Divine Protection: | +15% resistance to magic attacks | Charm: | enemies sometimes become horny | |
| Thief | Prostitute | |||
| Thief Mastery | +2 to lock picking | Seduction | Make enemies horny | |
| trap evasion | Finesse | passively pleasure them | ||
| Deadly | +10% crit | |||
| Queen | Sex Slave | |||
| Whip of Pleasure | Increase enemy pleasure | Lewdness | Passively pleasure yourself and the enemy | |
| Bony | increase enemy climax stun time | Accustomed | keep half MP on climax | |
| Meat Toilet | Commoner | |||
| Victim | Enemies are always horny | - | ||
| Semen Addiction | and recover half HP and MP on ejaculation |